Team PinnacleNH Pass
2006 Pinnacle Mtb Race Race Results - Aug. 27, 2006

Results


1 - 139 Results of 139
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# place fname lname city state Time class team bib
1 1 ERIK SKARIN SUNAPEE NH 01:11:50 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 241
2 2 JESSE SHULL NEWPORT NH 01:14:33 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 219
3 3 ANTHONY GLASSEOCK NEWPORT NH 01:19:34 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 220
4 4 ETHAN WILLEY NEWPORT NH 01:20:16 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 218
5 1 AARON BIGIO NEWTON MA 01:20:27 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 222
6 1 ROBERT BLINN MANCHESTER NH 01:20:35 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 221
7 2 CHRIS HEATHERTON CONCORD NH 01:20:53 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 244
8 1 KEVIN MCGONIAGLE LOWELL MA 01:21:03 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 216
9 2 MATT ANDRUS WALPOLE NH 01:21:59 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 229
10 1 KATHERINE EVANS CONCORD NH 01:23:06 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN 239
11 1 KRISTI UMILE IPSWICH MA 01:25:24 NOVICE SENIOR II WOMEN 242
12 1 SEAN DREW STRATFORD CT 01:25:27 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 224
13 2 MARK PADULA NORTHBOROUGH MA 01:25:35 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 240
14 2 BRENT GRYGIEL WINDHAM ME 01:27:20 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 207
15 2 JENNIFER AGUDELO FRANCESTOWN NH 01:28:53 NOVICE SENIOR II WOMEN 245
16 2 JENNIFER VADNEY FRANCESTOWN NH 01:28:53 NOVICE SENIOR II WOMEN 245
17 3 MICHAEL WHITFIELD HANOVER NH 01:29:39 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 212
18 1 HAILEY SARAUSKY LITTLETON NH 01:29:50 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN 206
19 3 EDUARDO GARZA MANCHESTER ND 01:30:48 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 208
20 1 LINNEA KOONS AUGUSTA ME 01:30:59 NOVICE SENIOR I WOMEN 236
21 5 HARRY BIRON LITTLETON NH 01:31:25 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 205
22 4 DANIEL LEVAN BOXFORD MA 01:31:51 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 233
23 1 DANA WATERMAN NEWPORT NH 01:32:15 NOVICE MASTER MEN 210
24 2 WILLIAM TURNER HARRISON ME 01:34:21 NOVICE MASTER MEN 7
25 5 BRIAN VINCENT SUNAPEE NH 01:34:31 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 228
26 2 KATE TURNER HARRISON ME 01:35:11 NOVICE SENIOR I WOMEN 203
27 6 DONALD LEBLANC AMESBURY MA 01:35:25 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 227
28 2 ELEANORE KNOTT RAYMOND NH 01:35:33 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN 237
29 4 RANDY HENSHAW FREMONT NH 01:35:40 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 226
30 1 TARA RICHER MILTON MA 01:37:20 NOVICE VETERAN II WOMEN 215
31 2 HOLLY CARSON CONCORD NH 01:37:25 NOVICE VETERAN II WOMEN 235
32 3 KELLY VONRUDEN GOFFSTOWN NH 01:38:40 NOVICE VETERAN II WOMEN 225
33 3 STEFAN BELIVEAU CLAREMONT NH 01:42:00 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 243
34 3 JOHN MACGILVARY AUBURN NH 01:42:39 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 204
35 3 ALIZA COHEN BURLINGTON VT 01:45:05 NOVICE SENIOR I WOMEN 238
36 5 BRIAN HEALY LONDONDERRY NH 01:45:41 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 211
37 4 GARY LYDICK WINNISQUAM NC 01:46:15 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 209
38 5 JOHN HENNESSY NASHUA NH 01:47:36 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 234
39 1 MATT BOOBAR PLYMOUTH NH 01:48:31 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN SRAM 1
40 2 JON BERNHARD NEWBURYPORT MA 01:49:21 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 22
41 6 NATHAN MACGILVARY AUBURN NH 01:51:43 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 202
42 1 ETHAN GILMOUR LUDLOW VT 01:52:59 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN 18
43 1 TODD WHEELDEN KENTS HILL ME 01:54:22 EXPERT VETERAN MEN AEGIS/KENNEBEC 11
44 6 STANLEY SPENCER ASCUTNEY VT 01:55:13 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 231
45 2 BRIAN MOODY FRANCONIA NH 01:56:40 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 20
46 1 RYAN LITTLEFIELD SACO ME 01:56:58 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN FILTH 17
47 3 TYLER COUSINS HINESBURG VT 01:57:10 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 12
48 3 MEREDITH JOHNSON WINCHESTER MA 01:57:57 NOVICE SENIOR II WOMEN 223
49 3 ANDREW WELLMAN NORTHFIELD VT 01:58:25 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 19
50 4 LEONARD FORTIN READSBORO VT 01:58:35 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 2
51 2 ADAM BRADLEY NORTHBOROUGH MA 02:00:35 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 16
52 1 JAMIE MYERS LISBON NH 02:00:36 SPORT VETERAN MEN 122
53 1 TYLER MUNROE NORTH ANDOVER MA 02:00:54 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 14
54 5 BOB CARNEY ALLENSTOWN ALL 02:01:09 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 5
55 2 ANDERS LARSON SOUTH PORTLAND ME 02:02:14 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BIKEMAN.COM 9
56 1 SCOTT BUCHANAN PORTSMOUTH NH 02:03:49 SINGLE SPEED MEN 404
57 2 AARON RICHER NEWPORT NH 02:05:34 SPORT VETERAN MEN 119
58 3 KEITH BUTTON NOTTINGHAM NH 02:05:38 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 24
59 1 KEVIN SWEENEY SOMERVILLE MA 02:07:00 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 117
60 1 JEFF LANDFRIED FITCHBURG MA 02:07:12 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 132
61 2 JEFF FONTAINE BEDFORD NH 02:07:21 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 105
62 3 SCOTT HOOD JAFFREY NH 02:08:31 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 153
63 1 LINDA HOOD BEDFORD NH 02:08:43 NOVICE MASTER WOMEN 214
64 2 COLLIN GALLOWAY NASHUA NH 02:08:55 SINGLE SPEED MEN 402
65 7 ZACHARY JENSEN NEWPORT NH 02:09:16 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 217
66 8 ERIC PECKHAM GLOCESTER RI 02:09:28 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 200
67 4 CAREY MURPHY SALEM MA 02:09:38 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 27
68 3 GARIN FROST WILLISTON VT 02:09:48 SPORT VETERAN MEN 159
69 4 LYNN SPENCER ASCUTNEY VT 02:10:23 NOVICE VETERAN II WOMEN 230
70 4 KEITH REYNOLDS WORCESTER MA 02:11:22 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 129
71 2 BRAD WARREN FITCHBURG MA 02:11:26 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 133
72 1 ANDA CURUTA CAMPTON NH 02:11:58 EXPERT SENIOR II WOMEN 25
73 1 DENNIS FLANAGAN AMESBURY MA 02:12:05 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MTBMIND.COM 149
74 2 MICHAEL GOOD WILMINGTON MA 02:12:08 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 127
75 3 CLINT DOWD GOFFSTOWN NH 02:12:54 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MTB MIND 135
76 7 STEVEN THAYER LONDONDERRY NH 02:13:07 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 232
77 1 LARY MARTELL SAINT ALBANS VT 02:13:37 EXPERT MASTER MEN 21
78 5 ERIC CZAJA CONTOOCOOK NH 02:14:38 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 121
79 4 JAMES HEMOND MINOT ME 02:15:08 SPORT VETERAN MEN 144
80 5 BRIAN HIGHHOUSE MERIDEN NH 02:15:15 SPORT VETERAN MEN 116
81 6 KYLE RAFFORD NEWRY ME 02:16:09 SPORT VETERAN MEN 161
82 4 JOHN TALOUMIS CHICOPEE MA 02:17:43 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 113
83 6 SETH CHENARD SACO ME 02:17:44 SPORT SENIOR II MEN TEAM FILTH 128
84 7 TODD MATHEWS PETERBOROUGH NH 02:18:17 SPORT VETERAN MEN 108
85 5 CHUCK PIPER LONDONDERRY NH 02:18:21 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 106
86 8 TED YOBACCIO WESTWOOD MA 02:20:02 SPORT VETERAN MEN 120
87 9 DAVID SKROCKI KEENE NH 02:20:04 SPORT VETERAN MEN 145
88 4 ED PIERCE CONCORD NH 02:20:20 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 4
89 1 MELANIE BROWN LITTLETON NH 02:20:50 SPORT SENIOR II WOMEN 125
90 3 COLIN REUTER CAMBRIDGE LA 02:22:26 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 111
91 5 DAKOTA MARTIN SOMERVILLE MA 02:23:04 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 8
92 1 JACOB BRACKETT BROWNFIELD ME 02:23:08 SPORT JUNIOR MEN FRYEBURG ACADEM 131
93 10 PETER GALLAGHER CAMBRIDGE MA 02:23:20 SPORT VETERAN MEN 103
94 3 LISA LAROCHE PHILLIPSTON MA 02:23:55 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN 201
95 6 MARK RODMAN WESTFORD MA 02:25:01 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 100
96 7 JIM UMILE IPSWICH MA 02:25:30 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 155
97 4 AARON CHRISTENSON HILLSBORO NH 02:27:05 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 146
98 3 BRIAN ROSSIGNOL HOPKINTON NH 02:27:16 SINGLE SPEED MEN NHCC 405
99 1 ELIZABETH WHITE BEDFORD NH 02:27:37 EXPERT JUNIOR WOMEN 6
100 8 BEN CHALOUX CONCORD NH 02:28:11 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 134
101 11 BRIAN SPRING WORCESTER MA 02:29:06 SPORT VETERAN MEN 110
102 12 TIMOTHY YOUNG HILLSBORO NH 02:32:30 SPORT VETERAN MEN 143
103 1 AMY KEMPER NORTHAMPTON MA 02:34:20 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 107
104 7 D. JAMES CLARK EAST KINGSTON NH 02:35:53 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 109
105 1 LAWRENCE WOOLSON WESTMORELAND NH 02:36:54 SPORT MASTER MEN 118
106 13 JASON MASSA CONCORD NH 02:37:14 SPORT VETERAN MEN 114
107 2 BEN CHERRINGTON HILLSBORO NH 02:39:54 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 151
108 14 BOB SMITH KINGSTON NH 02:41:40 SPORT VETERAN MEN 112
109 15 JONATHAN SCHARF MIDDLESEX VT 02:43:22 SPORT VETERAN MEN 138
110 3 EVAN MARTELL SAINT ALBANS VT 02:44:06 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 148
111 2 ALYSSA GAGNON SOUTH PORTLAND ME 02:44:21 EXPERT SENIOR II WOMEN 991
112 2 DANIEL O'NEILL NEWPORT NH 02:44:23 SPORT MASTER MEN 157
113 16 RICH BLAIR WINCHESTER MA 02:44:41 SPORT VETERAN MEN 123
114 8 JEFF WARREN AUBURN ME 02:44:48 SPORT VETERAN II MEN SEBAGO CYCLING 136
115 9 CARLOS AGUDELO FRANCESTOWN NH 02:45:48 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 162
116 9 JESSE MARGOLIUS CAMBRIDGE MA 02:49:03 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 160
117 1 BENJAMIN MOODY NEW BOSTON NH 02:50:03 ELITE MEN 307
118 10 DAVID MICHAUD SEABROOK NH 02:50:42 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MTBMIND 126
119 3 BARRY HERSH SANBORNTON NH 02:53:30 SPORT MASTER MEN 158
120 11 BRETT ST CLAIR DUNBARTON NH 02:58:52 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 141
121 11 BRETT ST. CLAIR DUNBARTON NH 02:58:52 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 141
122 1 DAWN KACZOR GROVELAND MA 02:59:27 EXPERT VETERAN II WOMEN 23
123 1 ROBERT HALSTEAD MILFORD NH 03:04:12 SPORT CLYDESDALE 403
124 2 JENNIFER HART JAFFREY NH 03:04:35 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 154
125 5 MATT SHEA SUNAPEE NH 03:11:12 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 156
126 4 JAMIE HARGREAVES PETERBOROUGH NH 03:13:13 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 15
127 1 CHRISTINE BERIAU MILLBURY MA 03:15:12 SPORT VETERAN II WOMEN 147
128 2 PAUL SIMOES RUTLAND MA 03:17:23 ELITE MEN 308
129 2 ANNE NOGA SALEM MA 03:18:41 SPORT VETERAN II WOMEN 115
130 2 ANNE NOSA SALEM MA 03:18:41 SPORT VETERAN II WOMEN 115
131 3 SKIP BROWN SOMERVILLE MA 03:19:52 ELITE MEN 305
132 4 THOM PARSONS SOMERVILLE MA 03:23:00 ELITE MEN 306
133 5 CHRIS GAGNON BIDDEFORD ME 03:23:06 ELITE MEN 309
134 12 BRETT CHERRINGTON HILLSBORO NH 03:23:46 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 152
135 6 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS EXETER NH 03:29:11 ELITE MEN 310
136 7 MICHAEL PATRICK MILFORD CT 03:30:43 ELITE MEN GARY FISHER SUB 304
137 5 JASON HEBERT BOW NH 03:33:16 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 101
138 2 HANK KELLS ANDOVER MA 03:40:46 SPORT CLYDESDALE 400
139 8 ERIK OSBORN PORTLAND ME 03:50:25 ELITE MEN 301
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions