Team PinnacleNH Pass
2008 Pinnacle Mtb Race Race Results - Jul. 13, 2008

Results


1 - 134 Results of 134
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# place fname lname city state Time rclass team bib
1 1 TORY RUSSELL MANCHESTER NH 01:17:02 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 304
2 1 ANDREW HOWE SUGAR HILL NH 01:21:26 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 323
3 2 JONATHAN SAWN ENFIELD CT 01:23:33 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 319
4 1 NATHAN MACGILVARY AUBURN NH 01:25:02 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 313
5 1 SHAWN AUSTIN MILFORD MA 01:26:19 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 303
6 2 JASON MORIN HOOKSETT NH 01:26:27 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 320
7 2 ALEXANDER SMITH COVENTRY RI 01:29:29 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 322
8 1 STANLEY SPENCER ASCUTNEY VT 01:29:38 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 306
9 1 PETER AUSTIN SWANZEY NH 01:29:54 NOVICE MASTER MEN 302
10 3 PETER MANDEVILLE FAIRHAVEN MA 01:31:22 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 317
11 1 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS EXETER NH 01:33:15 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 131
12 1 GUENTER HOFER NASHUA NH 01:33:21 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 132
13 2 EDWARD ROCHA TIVERTON RI 01:34:46 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 318
14 1 JEN MONTOUR SAINT JOHNSBURY VT 01:36:04 NOVICE MASTER WOMEN 325
15 1 RYAN LAROCQUE PEPPERELL MA 01:36:56 SINGLE SPEED MEN 109
16 2 JOHN MACGILVARY AUBURN NH 01:37:23 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 314
17 2 MATTHEW CARTER SAUGUS MA 01:38:35 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 137
18 2 NATHAN RICHER NEWBURY NH 01:39:02 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 102
19 1 AL RAINE CONCORD NH 01:40:44 EXPERT MASTER MEN MTBMIND 101
20 1 GREGORY JANCAITIS GORHAM ME 01:41:38 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN LITTLETON LANDS 104
21 1 TYLER MUNROE NORTH ANDOVER MA 01:41:51 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 120
22 3 SCOTT MARTIN NORTH DARTMOUTH MA 01:41:55 EXPERT VETERAN MEN SCOTTEE'S WESTP 124
23 2 MITCH MEDEIROS NEW BEDFORD MA 01:41:56 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 123
24 2 FRED HOWLAND WAKEFIELD MA 01:41:59 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 136
25 3 KEITH REYNOLDS CHELMSFORD MA 01:42:58 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN NEBC/CYCLE LOFT 118
26 4 TODD BEARSE PEMBROKE MA 01:43:00 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 112
27 5 DAVID CURRIE LITTLETON MA 01:43:04 EXPERT VETERAN MEN RAGE/HARPOON 121
28 3 DAVID KEPPLER ROWE MA 01:43:08 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 301
29 3 JACOB MARGULIES MONTAGUE MA 01:43:37 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN SPOOKY BIKES 107
30 1 BEN CHASE NEWMARKET NH 01:43:39 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN 110
31 4 MIKE DUHAIME WEARE NH 01:44:08 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 305
32 2 STEVE ARSENAULT KEENE NH 01:44:18 EXPERT MASTER MEN 127
33 6 ROBERT CRUZ WEYMOUTH MA 01:44:37 EXPERT VETERAN MEN THEBICYCLELINK. 105
34 5 BEN KINIRY NEWINGTON CT 01:44:37 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 308
35 2 COLLIN GALLOWAY NASHUA NH 01:44:45 SINGLE SPEED MEN MTBMIND.COM 402
36 4 SHAWN MOTTRAM NORTON MA 01:45:54 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN UNION VELO 117
37 7 GARIN FROST WILLISTON VT 01:46:09 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 129
38 3 MARK TUCKER SHEFFIELD VT 01:46:12 SINGLE SPEED MEN 406
39 4 EMILE SMITH CANAAN NH 01:46:33 SINGLE SPEED MEN 134
40 4 GRAIG JUDGE OLD LYME CT 01:46:35 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 316
41 1 ROGER HOWARD MELROSE MA 01:47:06 SPORT VETERAN MEN 232
42 8 MICHAEL ZOCCHI SOMERVILLE MA 01:49:04 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 122
43 3 RICHARD BROWN DANVILLE NH 01:49:09 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 114
44 9 RICHARD DENNISON CONCORD NH 01:49:25 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 103
45 2 SCOTT HOOD JAFFREY NH 01:49:31 SPORT VETERAN MEN 245
46 1 BYRON GILL WEST OSSIPEE NH 01:49:34 TOURING OPEN TOURING 326
47 4 BRUCE LINGELBACH ETNA NH 01:49:39 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 119
48 3 DAVID STACEY 01:50:26 SPORT VETERAN MEN 208
49 10 GRAY ELDRIDGE FALMOUTH MA 01:50:32 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 130
50 5 NOLAN WATTS CAMBRIDGE MA 01:51:24 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 116
51 4 JESSE TAYLOR CANTERBURY NH 01:51:24 SPORT VETERAN MEN 236
52 1 DAVID SKROCKI KEENE NH 01:51:32 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 231
53 6 DEREK GRIGGS SEABROOK NH 01:51:40 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN RECYCLED SPORTS 125
54 5 ERIC BASCOMBE CUMBERLAND RI 01:52:01 SINGLE SPEED MEN 404
55 5 ETHAN PARSONS SOMERVILLE MA 01:52:10 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 133
56 2 BRIAN HIGHHOUSE MERIDEN NH 01:52:18 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 268
57 5 BRIAN MEDEIROS ACUSHNET MA 01:52:27 SPORT VETERAN MEN SCOTTEE'S WESTP 253
58 1 ERNIE LOZEAU BLACKSTONE MA 01:52:34 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 255
59 1 BEN CHERRINGTON HILLSBORO NH 01:53:05 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 204
60 2 BRANDON BAKER ASHBURNHAM MA 01:53:26 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 228
61 6 JAKE BERRY FRANKLIN MA 01:53:28 SINGLE SPEED MEN BLESSO CONSULTI 403
62 6 JASON AVERY NEWPORT NH 01:54:00 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 312
63 3 MARK VIRELLO DAYTON OH 01:54:31 EXPERT MASTER MEN TEAM DAYTON 113
64 3 LIAM TWOMEY ARLINGTON MA 01:54:42 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 237
65 4 CALEB MONTOUR SAINT JOHNSBURY VT 01:55:12 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 276
66 1 ERIK SKARIN SUNAPEE NH 01:55:15 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 277
67 2 CLAYTON GEORGE SALISBURY NH 01:55:17 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 233
68 6 JUSTIN SHELDON JAMAICA PLAIN MA 01:55:24 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 106
69 4 MIKE DONOHUE MARLBOROUGH NH 01:56:05 EXPERT MASTER MEN 128
70 3 BEN GREEN ROWLEY MA 01:56:35 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 209
71 6 PETER GALLAGHER CAMBRIDGE MA 01:56:40 SPORT VETERAN MEN CRANCK RACING 207
72 4 TIM LUTZ 01:56:42 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 203
73 7 KEVIN ORLOWSKI ASHLAND NH 01:56:45 SINGLE SPEED MEN CNH NEMBA 401
74 3 PETER DUNN BELLINGHAM MA 01:57:20 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 238
75 2 ETHAN WILLEY NEWPORT NH 01:58:07 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 234
76 5 MARTIN ST GEORGE SAINT JOHNSBURY VT 01:59:38 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 256
77 7 ED PIERCE RYE NH 01:59:39 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NOREAST CYCLING 126
78 7 STEVE SEGENCHUK UPTON MA 01:59:53 SPORT VETERAN MEN 206
79 8 KURT DOYON DARTMOUTH MA 02:00:07 SPORT VETERAN MEN SCOTTEE'S WESTP 254
80 9 DAVE MCCRIMMON ANDOVER MA 02:00:09 SPORT VETERAN MEN 243
81 5 PATRICK TWOMEY ARLINGTON MA 02:00:21 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 235
82 10 VLADIMIR CAPKA BURLINGTON MA 02:00:58 SPORT VETERAN MEN 262
83 8 BRAD BEVERIDGE MIRROR LAKE NH 02:00:58 SINGLE SPEED MEN WESTERN CYCLE 405
84 11 JOSEPH PEKALA 02:02:17 SPORT VETERAN MEN 201
85 1 CRIS ROTHFUSS MEDFORD MA 02:02:52 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN 108
86 6 OSCAR JIMENEZ LOWELL MA 02:02:52 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 260
87 3 JUSTIN OLSON CHELMSFORD MA 02:03:07 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 307
88 1 MICHAEL PATRICK MILFORD CT 02:03:14 ELITE MEN GARY FISHER SUB 3
89 2 TOM SAMPSON PLYMOUTH NH 02:04:01 ELITE MEN 9
90 3 BRIAN SPRING JR WORCESTER MA 02:04:09 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 240
91 4 TODD ROBERTS NORTH ANDOVER MA 02:04:11 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 271
92 3 MATT BOOBAR PLYMOUTH NH 02:05:43 ELITE MEN SRAM/RVERSIDE/C 8
93 4 PAUL SIMOES RUTLAND MA 02:06:08 ELITE MEN 5
94 1 ANDY SHERMAN ANDOVER MA 02:06:25 SPORT MASTER MEN 242
95 5 BRENT MELLEN THETFORD CENTER VT 02:06:45 ELITE MEN 4
96 5 DAVID MICHAUD SEABROOK NH 02:07:24 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MTBMIND 205
97 7 AARON BIGIO WATERTOWN MA 02:07:33 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 241
98 6 ALEC DONAHUE HADLEY MA 02:07:39 ELITE MEN 6
99 12 CHRIS CALL AUBURN NH 02:08:14 SPORT VETERAN MEN 259
100 2 DANA WATERMAN NEWPORT NH 02:08:25 SPORT MASTER MEN 257
101 1 JOSE RODRIGUEZ BRUNSWICK ME 02:08:32 SPORT CLYDESDALE US NAVY 212
102 7 KEVIN HINES EAST WAREHAM MA 02:09:13 ELITE MEN 1
103 2 RACHEL BROWN SOMERVILLE MA 02:10:30 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN INTERNATIONAL B 115
104 13 TIM TROTTER KEENE NH 02:10:43 SPORT VETERAN MEN 263
105 6 MICHAEL LOVELL CROYDON PA 02:11:13 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 258
106 7 PETER WRIGHT NASHUA NH 02:11:52 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 210
107 4 JESSE SHULL NEWPORT NH 02:13:17 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 227
108 14 BRIAN SPRING WORCESTER MA 02:13:49 SPORT VETERAN MEN MTBMIND.COM 239
109 8 CHRIS GAGNON WATERTOWN MA 02:14:36 ELITE MEN 10
110 8 CARLOS AGUDELO FRANCESTOWN NH 02:14:39 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 267
111 15 RICH BLAIR WINCHESTER MA 02:15:04 SPORT VETERAN MEN MTBMIND.COM 264
112 1 WHITNEY LALIBERTE HILLSBORO NH 02:15:14 TANDEM 274
113 2 JOHN DEMELLO NEW BEDFORD MA 02:16:29 NOVICE MASTER MEN 315
114 3 MARK KALKANAJIAN PORTSMOUTH NH 02:17:16 SPORT MASTER MEN 252
115 4 BARRY HERSH SANBORNTON NH 02:17:27 SPORT MASTER MEN 248
116 2 RICK MCQUESTEN EAST HAMPSTEAD NH 02:17:57 SPORT CLYDESDALE 251
117 9 MUKUNDA FELDMAN GREAT BARRINGTON MA 02:18:24 ELITE MEN 7
118 1 LUKE DANN 02:18:44 OPEN TOURING/OPEN 202
119 1 TARA OKEEFE IPSWICH MA 02:19:26 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN 278
120 1 JENNIFER HART JAFFREY NH 02:20:15 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 244
121 2 JENNIFER AGUDELO FRANCESTOWN NH 02:21:43 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN 266
122 2 HEIDI CHASE NEWMARKET NH 02:21:44 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 230
123 9 PHILIP BRAULT GARDNER MA 02:22:30 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 261
124 3 RON SALB PEABODY MA 02:23:06 SPORT CLYDESDALE 272
125 3 ANNA BARENSFELD BROOKLINE MA 02:23:54 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN 246
126 5 MIHALY DEAK SALEM MA 02:24:08 SPORT MASTER MEN 269
127 4 KT WELCH CONCORD NH 02:27:16 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN 265
128 6 MATTHEW EATON NEWPORT NH 02:32:06 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 249
129 10 ANDREW KRITTER DANVILLE NH 02:32:40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 250
130 1 MEREDITH JOHNSON WINCHESTER MA 02:38:01 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN MTBMIND.COM 321
131 16 STEPHAN DOBSON STONINGTON CT 02:40:12 SPORT VETERAN MEN 273
132 3 ALLISON SNOOKS FRAMINGHAM MA 02:43:40 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN 247
133 4 DENIS MORGAN WATERBURY CT 02:58:42 SPORT CLYDESDALE 275
134 6 DAVE MAZALAUSKI DERRY NH 03:01:06 SPORT MASTER MEN MTBMIND.COM 211
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions