Team PinnacleNH Pass
2009 Pinnacle X Mtb Race Race Results - Jun. 14, 2009

Results


1 - 145 Results of 145
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# place fname lname city state Time rclass team bib
1 1 THOMAS HONG HAMPSTEAD NH 01:05:33 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 324
2 1 JONATHAN SAWN ENFIELD CT 01:07:12 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 321
3 2 ALBY KING CHEPACHET RI 01:09:31 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 306
4 1 JOSHUA ROBERTS NEWPORT NH 01:12:21 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 316
5 2 KYLE CLARK PITTSFIELD NH 01:12:31 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 310
6 1 JASON OUELETTE CLAREMONT NH 01:12:32 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 303
7 2 TAYLOR CLARK PITTSFIELD NH 01:12:34 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 304
8 1 BOB BROADHURST LITTLETON NH 01:12:35 NOVICE MASTER MEN 301
9 1 DAVID PASSAMONTE HUDSON NH 01:14:48 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 307
10 3 TYLER WHIPPLE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 01:16:14 NOVICE SENIOR II MEN 314
11 3 STUART LANDER NEW LONDON NH 01:17:34 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 327
12 1 GREG BURBIDGE GRANTHAM NH 01:21:15 SINGLE SPEED MEN 58
13 2 BEN ALBURY NORTHFIELD FALLS VT 01:23:07 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 317
14 1 JEREMIAH MACRAE-HAWKINS LANCASTER NH 01:23:42 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 102
15 1 JEFF LANDFRIED FITCHBURG MA 01:24:04 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 136
16 2 BRIAN WILICHOSKI DANVERS MA 01:24:11 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 115
17 2 TIMOTHY DAIGNEAULT DUDLEY MA 01:24:16 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 132
18 1 BRAD HIBNER WEST LEBANON NH 01:24:23 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 124
19 2 GLEN GOLLRAD MARBLEHEAD MA 01:24:49 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 105
20 3 JASON MATULEWICZ SALEM MA 01:24:53 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 305
21 3 TODD BEARSE PEMBROKE MA 01:25:19 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 121
22 4 NATHAN DURHAM LEBANON NH 01:25:25 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 313
23 1 GRAY ELDRIDGE FALMOUTH MA 01:26:01 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 123
24 5 KENNETH SEARS WEST LEBANON NH 01:26:01 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 302
25 2 PAUL FLEMMING BURLINGTON MA 01:27:00 NOVICE MASTER MEN 323
26 1 BEN CHASE NEWMARKET NH 01:27:09 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN 117
27 2 BRIAN MCINNIS MAYNARD MA 01:27:51 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN JRA CYCLES 125
28 4 JAY PROVENCHER WATERBURY CENTER VT 01:28:09 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 103
29 3 TYLER MUNROE NORTH ANDOVER MA 01:29:23 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 108
30 1 CLINTON ANGWIN LEBANON NH 01:29:40 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 215
31 3 MATTHEW JALBERT STURBRIDGE MA 01:29:54 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 126
32 1 STEVE SEGENCHUK UPTON MA 01:30:08 SPORT VETERAN MEN MTBMIND 219
33 1 CHANTEL VAILLANCOURT MANCHESTER NH 01:30:23 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN 300
34 2 TORY RUSSELL MANCHESTER NH 01:30:30 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 213
35 1 JEREMY BELIVEAU ENFIELD NH 01:30:32 NOVICE CLYDESDALE 308
36 3 FRED HOWLAND WAKEFIELD MA 01:30:33 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN TEAM BREAKHEART 138
37 4 DAVID SKROCKI KEENE NH 01:31:17 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 119
38 4 JACOB HARRIS SWANZEY NH 01:31:55 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 118
39 5 WAYNE CUNNINGHAM WAYLAND MA 01:32:05 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 128
40 6 ANTHONY LASKARIS CHELMSFORD MA 01:32:49 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 135
41 1 NORMAND COLLARD WESTFORD MA 01:32:51 EXPERT MASTER MEN 140
42 5 LUKE HURLEY EPSOM NH 01:33:15 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 104
43 7 CLINT DOWD GOFFSTOWN NH 01:33:42 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 106
44 3 AARON CHRISTENSON HILLSBOROUGH NH 01:33:45 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 243
45 4 JACOB BRACKETT BROWNFIELD ME 01:34:07 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 112
46 2 TIM TROTTER KEENE NH 01:35:18 SPORT VETERAN MEN 222
47 3 CRAIG KENNEDY SUFFIELD CT 01:35:41 SPORT VETERAN MEN 218
48 8 HANS FERNSEBNER WINCHESTER MA 01:35:43 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN MTBMIND 109
49 2 BO FULLER NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 01:35:57 SINGLE SPEED MEN 57
50 4 KEN WILEY CLAREMONT NH 01:36:39 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 239
51 5 BRANDON BAKER ASHBURNHAM MA 01:36:58 EXPERT SENIOR I MEN 137
52 1 MARK GURNEY SUNAPEE NH 01:37:02 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 235
53 6 RICHARD DENNISON III CONCORD NH 01:37:34 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 130
54 2 PETER DUNN BELLINGHAM MA 01:37:49 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 240
55 6 AARON GOMO PLAINFIELD NH 01:37:51 NOVICE SENIOR I MEN 315
56 3 KEVIN ORLOWSKI SANBORNTON NH 01:37:52 SINGLE SPEED MEN CNH NEMBA 52
57 5 CHRIS NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 01:37:59 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 252
58 4 MATTHEW NOONAN SHELBURNE VT 01:38:24 SPORT VETERAN MEN 230
59 2 JANET LORANG MEDFORD MA 01:38:27 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN 320
60 5 KENT HIRSHBERG WESTWOOD MA 01:38:28 EXPERT SENIOR II MEN 113
61 9 SCOTT RELIHAN NORTH ANDOVER MA 01:38:32 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 127
62 3 ROBERT NASER DEDHAM MA 01:38:40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 236
63 2 JEFFERY FORWARD MARBLEHEAD MA 01:38:55 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN 318
64 1 ZEB LEISTER HARTLAND VT 01:39:32 SPORT JUNIOR MEN 205
65 1 PHILIP LUCEY NEWBURYPORT MA 01:39:39 SPORT MASTER MEN 206
66 1 EZRA TAUTFEST BARRE VT 01:39:57 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 253
67 2 GRAIG JUDGE KILLINGWORTH CT 01:40:08 NOVICE CLYDESDALE 319
68 2 TOM BARTON WASHINGTON NH 01:40:22 EXPERT MASTER MEN HIGH INTENSITY 129
69 6 JEREMY DONNELLY FRANKLIN MA 01:40:27 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 237
70 4 MARK RODMAN WESTFORD MA 01:40:33 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 255
71 2 NATHANIEL ROSS WAKEFIELD MA 01:40:45 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 249
72 10 RICHARD BROWN DANVILLE NH 01:40:49 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN 114
73 5 JESSE TAYLOR CANTERBURY NH 01:40:53 SPORT VETERAN MEN 220
74 1 ANDREW FREYE YARMOUTH ME 01:41:00 ELITE MEN BIKEMAN.COM/SAL 5
75 2 PETER OSTROSKI INTERVALE NH 01:41:05 ELITE MEN 120
76 3 GEORGE GAGNON MERRIMACK NH 01:41:17 EXPERT MASTER MEN NAULTS.COM 101
77 4 JOHN POIRIER OAKLAND ME 01:41:53 EXPERT MASTER MEN 100
78 3 BENJAMIN CHERRINGTON HILLSBOROUGH NH 01:41:54 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 212
79 3 BRADFORD PERLEY KENNEBUNK ME 01:42:08 ELITE MEN 3
80 2 BRIAN BIGELOW MANCHESTER NH 01:42:19 SPORT MASTER MEN BOB CYCLING/STO 248
81 6 STEVEN CONSTINE HILLSBORO NH 01:42:34 SPORT VETERAN MEN 242
82 4 JOHN FOLEY FISKDALE MA 01:42:42 ELITE MEN 15
83 5 DAVID STACEY NORTH READING MA 01:44:03 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 226
84 4 GRAHAM DIMMOCK BELMONT MA 01:44:28 SINGLE SPEED MEN 55
85 3 DANA WATERMAN NEWPORT NH 01:44:46 SPORT MASTER MEN 245
86 5 TOM SAMPSON PLYMOUTH NH 01:45:13 ELITE MEN 16
87 7 AARON BIGIO CHESTNUT HILL MA 01:46:42 SPORT VETERAN MEN 247
88 6 KEVIN HINES EAST WAREHAM MA 01:46:47 ELITE MEN 6
89 7 BEN GREEN ROWLEY MA 01:46:52 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 217
90 7 MATTHEW OKEEFE IPSWICH MA 01:46:55 ELITE MEN CCB/VOLKSWAGEN 11
91 8 MICHAEL LORANTY EAST FALMOUTH MA 01:47:09 ELITE MEN 1
92 9 MATHEW KATZ NORTHFIELD VT 01:47:11 ELITE MEN 8
93 4 ANDREW CUTLER DOVER MA 01:47:23 SPORT MASTER MEN 238
94 10 JONNY BOLD MARSTONS MILLS MA 01:47:48 ELITE MEN 7
95 5 DAVID LEEDBERG NORTH CHELMSFORD MA 01:48:03 EXPERT MASTER MEN 111
96 11 RICKEY VISINSKI BRIDGEPORT CT 01:48:12 ELITE MEN 2
97 12 NOAH TAUTFEST NORTHFIELD VT 01:48:14 ELITE MEN 9
98 13 PAUL SIMOES HUBBARDSTON MA 01:48:29 ELITE MEN BUMS 17
99 14 ANDREW WELLMAN NORTHFIELD VT 01:49:25 ELITE MEN 18
100 15 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS EXETER NH 01:49:28 ELITE MEN 20
101 5 CHUCK PIPER LONDONDERRY NH 01:49:38 SPORT MASTER MEN MTBMIND 208
102 4 BENJAMIN SAWYER WENHAM MA 01:49:50 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 232
103 4 TYRONE WILLIAMS SOMERVILLE MA 01:49:58 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 329
104 6 JOHN ADAMIK BYFIELD MA 01:50:30 SPORT MASTER MEN ESSEX COUNTY VE 231
105 1 ELIZABETH ALLEN BROOKLYN CT 01:50:49 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN 134
106 16 THOM PARSONS SOMERVILLE MA 01:51:20 ELITE MEN 12
107 7 ROBERT MACENTEE NEW BOSTON NH 01:51:22 SPORT MASTER MEN 210
108 8 KEVIN JOHNSON HANSON MA 01:52:26 SPORT VETERAN MEN 241
109 17 KURT SCHMID MARBLEHEAD MA 01:52:40 ELITE MEN 19
110 9 BRIAN SPRING SR WORCESTER MA 01:52:46 SPORT VETERAN MEN 256
111 3 GREGORY HOLT WOBURN MA 01:53:14 NOVICE MASTER MEN 309
112 2 CONNOR ADAMIK BYFIELD MA 01:53:57 SPORT JUNIOR MEN ESSEX COUNTY VE 229
113 18 SKIP BROWN SOMERVILLE MA 01:54:06 ELITE MEN 4
114 7 JOHN MALESKI HILLSBORO NH 01:54:44 EXPERT VETERAN MEN 110
115 11 ED PIERCE RYE NH 01:54:49 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NOREAST CYCLING 107
116 3 ABRAHAM TAUTFEST NORTHFIELD VT 01:55:06 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 312
117 1 SHANNON BLOODGOOD DUXBURY MA 01:56:16 SPORT MASTER WOMEN 122
118 5 ALAN FOLEY DEERFIELD NH 01:56:27 SINGLE SPEED MEN 54
119 8 JASON MORIN HOOKSETT NH 01:57:12 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 214
120 6 CHARLES ELDRIDGE PORTLAND ME 01:57:58 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 225
121 9 SEAN DREW STRATFORD CT 01:59:02 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 234
122 10 SHANE KLARDIE CONCORD NH 01:59:40 SPORT SENIOR II MEN 216
123 5 NORMAN SPRING OXFORD MA 02:00:29 NOVICE VETERAN MEN 322
124 4 JOHN DEMELLO NEW BEDFORD MA 02:01:50 NOVICE MASTER MEN 325
125 1 JANE HAYES SOMERVILLE MA 02:02:28 EXPERT MASTER WOMEN 116
126 1 OLIVIA HARKNESS ESSEX MA 02:02:47 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN 202
127 7 ROBERT ANDERSON LONG ISLAND ME 02:03:29 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 224
128 2 CHRISTINE BERIAU HUBBARDSTON MA 02:04:40 EXPERT MASTER WOMEN 133
129 1 KEITH FASANO ENFIELD NH 02:04:51 SPORT CLYDESDALE 203
130 10 DAVID KEPPLER ROWE MA 02:06:09 SPORT VETERAN MEN 221
131 1 RACHEL BROWN SOMERVILLE MA 02:06:23 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN 131
132 8 GOYO AMARO WEST LEBANON NH 02:08:37 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 228
133 9 TODD MACEACHERN RAYMOND NH 02:08:41 SPORT VETERAN II MEN 227
134 8 LESTER BETHEL ACTON MA 02:09:00 SPORT MASTER MEN 211
135 4 JOSH ANDERSON TOPSFIELD MA 02:11:06 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN 328
136 3 SANDRA NOBLE KENNEBUNKPORT ME 02:11:14 EXPERT MASTER WOMEN 139
137 3 DAVID ANDERSON TOPSFIELD MA 02:11:27 NOVICE CLYDESDALE 401
138 1 MAUREEN BRUNO ROY ARLINGTON MA 02:11:43 ELITE WOMEN 14
139 5 NEIL YACUMIAN WEST BUXTON ME 02:12:03 SPORT SENIOR I MEN 251
140 1 MAZALAUSKI LALIBERTY 02:14:31 TANDEM 400
141 6 PAIGE ROWNTREE NASHUA NH 02:17:06 SINGLE SPEED MEN 51
142 1 ELLEN NOBLE KENNEBUNKPORT ME 02:19:23 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN 254
143 2 GARY BENOIT NEW BOSTON NH 02:20:13 SPORT CLYDESDALE 204
144 11 JAMES MCNEILL WEYMOUTH MA 02:22:16 SPORT VETERAN MEN 244
145 2 JENNIFER SHULTIS PETERBOROUGH NH 02:54:14 ELITE WOMEN 21
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions