Team PinnacleNH Pass
2011 Pinnacle XII Mtb Race Race Results - Jun. 19, 2011

Results


1 - 203 Results of 203
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# place lname fname Time rclass city state team bib
1 1 DURHAM BRETT 01:11:03.54 OPEN CLYDESDALE PLYMOUTH NH 332
2 1 CURRIER TYLER 01:13:03.54 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN NEWPORT NH TEAM PINNACLE / 302
3 1 BURKHARDT JEFFREY 01:15:04.54 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN BROOKLINE NH 321
4 2 PENASKOVIC PAUL 01:15:44.34 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN BEDFORD NH COMPREHENSIVE R 339
5 1 BURKE ELIJAH 01:16:07.11 NOVICE SENIOR MEN NEW LONDON NH OUTSPOKIN 337
6 1 CILLIS VICTOR 01:17:10.28 NOVICE MASTER MEN HYANNIS MA CAPE COD RACING 305
7 3 ROBERTSON JOHN 01:17:49.50 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 320
8 1 YIP ANDREW 01:19:55.70 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN CARLISLE MA 311
9 1 TREMBLAY BRIAN 01:20:10.23 SPORT SENIOR MEN STRAFFORD NH 324
10 1 SFERRAZZA MARK & ERIN 01:23:04.64 TANDEM NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING. 323
11 1 SEIB MELISSA 01:24:28.37 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN BRYANT POND ME BIKEMAN.COM 331
12 2 LANIGAN MIKE 01:26:18.01 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN ALTON BAY NH CLARK BROTHERS 314
13 2 RAICHE GLENN 01:27:37.00 OPEN CLYDESDALE BOW NH CLARK BROTHERS 300
14 2 BELMONT JUDSON 01:27:38.32 NOVICE MASTER MEN BEDFORD NH SUNCOOK VALLEY 304
15 3 BELIVEAU JEREMY 01:27:47.40 OPEN CLYDESDALE ENFIELD NH CLAREMONT CYCLE 325
16 2 SEIB DONNIE 01:29:05.43 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN BRYANT POND ME BIKEMAN.COM 329
17 1 RAICHE COLLEEN 01:29:21.00 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN BOW NH CLARK BROTHERS 308
18 2 ROWNTREE PAIGE 01:29:35.22 NOVICE SENIOR MEN NASHUA NH 335
19 3 SKAREP DENIS 01:29:40.59 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN BEVERLY MA 312
20 1 HEINO MELISSA 01:31:33.17 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN SUNAPEE NH 326
21 2 GIOIOSO PEGGY 01:34:12.36 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN METHUEN MA BOB CYCLING- SP 338
22 2 MCDERMOTT KYLA 01:34:18.31 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN BROCKTON MA BIKEBARNRACING. 307
23 3 TAUTFEST ABRAHAM 01:34:47.00 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN NORTHFIELD VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 303
24 2 MOBERG BEN 01:35:30.84 SPORT SENIOR MEN GROTON CT SCOTTEE'S WESTP 213
25 4 DANIELS KIRK 01:36:14.17 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN SOUTH TAMWORTH NH 334
26 3 CLARK KYLE 01:37:29.51 SPORT SENIOR MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROTHERS 215
27 1 PIRRO RICHARD 01:37:39.64 SPORT VETERAN II MEN NORFOLK MA UNION VELO 232
28 1 MELONE BILLY 01:37:54.45 EXPERT SENIOR MEN BOLTON MA FLUSA 109
29 1 LAVOIE CURTIS 01:38:37.09 SPORT VETERAN I MEN MILFORD NH 247
30 4 GADWAY ALFRED 01:38:53.86 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN ASHBY MA NEMBA RACING 315
31 1 CROSSLEY STEVEN 01:38:59.11 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN MEDFORD MA 140
32 4 GRAHAM OWEN 01:39:25.72 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN HINGHAM MA 328
33 5 JOHANNEN SCOTT 01:39:27.31 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN CHELMSFORD MA 301
34 2 CURRIE DAVID 01:39:47.45 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN LITTLETON MA JRA CYCLES 120
35 3 HURLEY LUKE 01:40:01.64 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN EPSOM NH PIVOT CYCLES 166
36 1 CRANDALL ROBIN 01:40:07.76 SPORT JUNIOR MEN ROCKPORT ME 269
37 2 PARE CHRIS 01:40:11.57 SPORT VETERAN I MEN FRANKLIN MA 256
38 3 HARRINGTON MICHAEL 01:40:41.87 NOVICE SENIOR MEN BURLINGTON VT 336
39 2 MARSHALL ZACH 01:40:54.98 SPORT JUNIOR MEN HINESBURG VT 250
40 3 DEVINCENT CARL 01:41:03.97 SPORT VETERAN I MEN PEABODY MA NEMBA RACING / 220
41 2 REID DOUG 01:41:06.12 SPORT VETERAN II MEN RAYMOND NH 229
42 1 MILLETT AARON 01:41:32.28 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN AMESBURY MA RIVERSIDE 135
43 3 HOUSE GEOFFREY 01:41:35.11 SPORT VETERAN II MEN GREAT BARRINGTON MA 255
44 4 CHERRINGTON BEN 01:41:35.92 SPORT SENIOR MEN HILLSBORO NH FT LEWIS COL 248
45 4 NELSON RICK 01:41:37.26 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN EDGECOMB ME BIKEMAN.COM 116
46 4 SOCHULAK CLINT 01:42:04.26 SPORT VETERAN I MEN MILFORD ME SKI RACK SPORTS 226
47 4 DAVIS ROBERT 01:42:11.48 SPORT VETERAN II MEN PORTSMOUTH NH 235
48 5 BLINN ROBERT 01:42:24.17 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MANCHESTER NH BLUE STEEL CYCL 234
49 6 ROSSIGNOL BRIAN 01:43:07.53 SPORT VETERAN II MEN HOPKINTON NH NHCC 233
50 3 SEIB KRISTEN 01:43:29.95 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN BRYANT POND ME BIKEMAN.COM 330
51 1 LITTLEFIELD RYAN 01:43:30.05 SINGLE SPEED MEN SCARBOROUGH ME BASE36/SMCC/GOR 52
52 5 SAWYER BENJAMIN 01:43:39.07 SPORT SENIOR MEN WENHAM MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 212
53 5 SKORPUT GORAN 01:43:43.39 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN WILMINGTON MA 318
54 2 LARSON ANDERS 01:44:01.57 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN SOUTH PORTLAND ME 139
55 5 KENNEDY CRAIG 01:44:11.48 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN SUFFIELD CT CREATEX - BENID 118
56 7 PATON ROBERT 01:44:18.00 SPORT VETERAN II MEN THOMPSON CT TEAM BUMS 240
57 3 SEGENCHUK STEVE 01:44:32.84 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN UPTON MA MTBMIND.COM / B 125
58 2 BERGEN BILLY 01:45:00.82 EXPERT SENIOR MEN BROCKTON MA BIKEBARNRACING. 111
59 5 CLARK MARK 01:45:02.72 SPORT VETERAN I MEN STRATHAM NH 261
60 6 SMITH SHAWN 01:46:04.32 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN MERRIMACK NH NEMBA RACING 119
61 7 VOYER TRAVIS 01:46:06.53 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN JERICHO VT 153
62 4 MARTIN SCOTT 01:46:08.78 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NORTH DARTMOUTH MA SCOTTEE'S WESTP 155
63 5 PORCELLI BRIAN 01:46:08.78 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN MERIMACK NH 313
64 2 BARRY DANIEL 01:46:09.20 SINGLE SPEED MEN BOSTON MA GEEKHOUSE 57
65 5 CARNEY BOB 01:46:10.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN SUNCOOK NH 168
66 6 BODDINGTON HUGH 01:46:32.78 SPORT SENIOR MEN WARNER NH 266
67 8 HOOD SCOTT 01:47:33.57 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN JAFFREY NH MTB MIND 157
68 6 MCHUGH NATHAN 01:47:45.70 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN COLCHESTER VT GREEN MOUNTAIN 169
69 6 DISKES ANDREW 01:47:50.51 SPORT VETERAN I MEN BYFIELD MA 224
70 1 LEISTER ZEB 01:48:03.36 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN HARTLAND VT PARADISE RACING 101
71 2 OWENS MATTHEW 01:48:40.51 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN RICHMOND VT 138
72 7 MCINTOSH GEOFF 01:48:48.67 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CONCORD NH NEW HAMPSHIRE C 132
73 8 SEIB DON 01:48:59.18 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BRYANT POND ME BIKEMAN.COM 137
74 3 CALHOUN CRAIG 01:48:59.51 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN JERICHO VT 148
75 3 RENQUIN PJ 01:49:02.07 SPORT JUNIOR MEN ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 201
76 7 CATAURO ANTHONY 01:49:21.50 SPORT VETERAN I MEN BARNSTEAD NH CLARK BROTHERS 223
77 8 CAPKA VLADIMIR 01:49:22.23 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ARLINGTON MA 262
78 9 OLDS ERIC 01:49:25.72 SPORT VETERAN II MEN BELFAST ME BELFAST BICYCLE 228
79 10 BURBA PAUL 01:49:28.61 SPORT VETERAN II MEN TEMPLE NH 236
80 9 REYNOLDS KEITH 01:49:31.73 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN CHELMSFORD MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 164
81 3 OBERLE JULIANNE 01:49:35.39 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN WORCESTER MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 306
82 3 ONEAL BRANDON 01:49:48.82 SINGLE SPEED MEN MILLBURY MA BIKEMAN.COM 64
83 9 BUCKLEY KEVIN 01:50:01.14 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN HOLLIS NH BIKEMAN.COM 131
84 10 BOWERS CHIFFORD 01:50:08.37 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN GAINESVILLE FL 142
85 11 DOWD CLINT 01:50:14.82 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN GOFFSTOWN NH 129
86 4 TUCKER MARK 01:50:22.53 SINGLE SPEED MEN SHEFFIELD VT 53
87 11 CRATTY JEREMY 01:50:32.56 SPORT VETERAN II MEN STOW MA 263
88 12 CALL CHRIS 01:50:36.53 SPORT VETERAN II MEN AUBURN NH BLUE STEEL CYCL 238
89 1 PASSLER GARY 01:50:37.22 SPORT MASTER MEN AMESBURY MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 209
90 12 DENNISON RICHARD 01:51:03.79 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CONCORD NH TEAM ANGELINA'S 128
91 7 TAUTFEST EZRA 01:51:31.72 SPORT SENIOR MEN NORTHFIELD VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 216
92 1 BLANCHARD BRYNA 01:51:57.86 ELITE WOMEN TROY NY WINDHAM MOUNTAI 25
93 13 BLANCHET TERRY 01:52:07.61 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CASTLETON ON HUDSON NY 160
94 8 CLARK TAYLOR 01:52:09.95 SPORT VETERAN I MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROTHERS 221
95 4 ANDERSON JONATHAN 01:52:11.11 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN TOPSFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 102
96 9 COUGHLIN NAT 01:52:11.59 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NEWBURYPORT MA 219
97 3 HOWLAND FRED 01:52:24.40 EXPERT SENIOR MEN WAKEFIELD MA 113
98 6 LINDSEY TIMOTHY C 01:52:27.18 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN STRAFFORD NH ACIDOTIC RACING 310
99 7 BELLEFONTAINE ADAM 01:52:29.86 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN EVERETT MA 333
100 14 ROY MICHAEL 01:52:30.75 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CAMDEN ME BIKEMAN.COM 130
101 15 FERNSEBNER HANS 01:52:44.43 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WINCHESTER MA JRA CYCLES 127
102 16 TAYLOR JESSE 01:52:51.07 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CANTERBURY NH NHMG 133
103 17 SMITH SCOTT 01:53:15.28 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN COTUIT MA TEAM DANG2/TRAI 122
104 13 DUNN PETER 01:53:27.12 SPORT VETERAN II MEN PLAINVILLE MA BUMS 231
105 2 WEBBER LARRY 01:53:28.76 SPORT MASTER MEN GREENFIELD NH LRRWBBR3@GMAIL. 206
106 1 COLLARD NORMAND 01:54:31.12 EXPERT MASTER MEN WESTFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 145
107 10 DONNELLY JEREMY 01:54:37.39 SPORT VETERAN I MEN FRANKLIN MA UNION VELO 222
108 18 BUTTON KEITH 01:55:13.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NOTTINGHAM NH CCB RACING 134
109 4 WEBBER JUDY 01:55:23.65 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROTHERS 309
110 14 KATZ GREG 01:55:53.43 SPORT VETERAN II MEN DUNSTABLE MA NEMBA RACING 237
111 5 SKROCKI DAVID 01:55:54.01 SINGLE SPEED MEN KEENE NH 61
112 2 FLANAGAN DENNIS 01:55:55.56 EXPERT MASTER MEN AMESBURY MA MTBMIND.COM 106
113 4 HOPENGARTEN STEVEN 01:56:00.61 EXPERT SENIOR MEN WABAN MA GREEN LINE VELO 114
114 3 ADAMIK JOHN 01:56:17.47 EXPERT MASTER MEN BYFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 104
115 15 PREKASKI TODD 01:56:20.11 SPORT VETERAN II MEN BROOKLINE MA MINUTEMAN ROAD 245
116 19 STACEY DAVID 01:57:12.54 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN METHUEN MA BOB CYCLING-SPE 167
117 1 CHRISTOPH CHRISTIN 01:57:15.70 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN NORTHAMPTON MA COMPETITIVE EDG 210
118 4 OWENS MICHAEL 01:57:25.23 SPORT JUNIOR MEN RICHMOND VT 257
119 10 KOVACS JAMES 01:57:40.51 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN MEDFORD MA 117
120 6 ORLOWSKI KEVIN 01:58:00.22 SINGLE SPEED MEN SANBORNTON NH NEMBA RACING 55
121 4 MOATS ALAN 01:58:23.00 EXPERT MASTER MEN WEST FAIRLEE VT 147
122 3 HORVATH MARK 01:58:40.20 SPORT MASTER MEN GILFORD NH NEMBA 246
123 4 WATERMAN DANA 01:58:53.57 SPORT MASTER MEN NEWPORT NH 272
124 8 DEITCH DAVID 01:59:11.07 SPORT SENIOR MEN BOSTON MA MINUTEMAN ROAD 214
125 16 AGUDELO CARLOS 01:59:32.20 SPORT VETERAN II MEN FRANCESTOWN NH 265
126 7 MUSSELMAN NOLAN 01:59:46.26 SINGLE SPEED MEN CAMBRIDGE MA URBAN ADVENTOUR 58
127 5 GAGNON GEORGE 02:00:16.95 EXPERT MASTER MEN MERRIMACK NH BLUE STEEL CYCL 105
128 17 TOBIN RICK 02:00:17.86 SPORT VETERAN II MEN FRANKLIN MA 252
129 8 BEVERIDGE BRAD 02:00:20.28 SINGLE SPEED MEN MIRROR LAKE NH WESTERN CYCLE 60
130 11 PARSONS ETHAN 02:00:32.59 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN SOMERVILLE MA 165
131 1 FREYE ANDREW 02:01:27.28 ELITE MEN YARMOUTH ME BIKEMAN.COM/SAL 12
132 5 MICHAUD DAVID 02:01:36.90 SPORT MASTER MEN SEABROOK NH MTBMIND 208
133 6 GRIGGS DEREK 02:01:53.62 EXPERT MASTER MEN SEABROOK NH RECYCLED SPORTS 103
134 2 OSTROSKI PETER 02:02:15.20 ELITE MEN INTERVALE NH 16
135 7 POIRIER JOHN 02:02:23.81 EXPERT MASTER MEN OAKLAND ME CENTRAL MAINE C 107
136 1 SARAUSKY HAILEY 02:02:30.78 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN LITTLETON NH 200
137 5 LACHANCE NATHAN 02:02:45.42 EXPERT SENIOR MEN BONDSVILLE MA 154
138 3 HAMLIN CHRIS 02:03:01.40 ELITE MEN JONESVILLE VT 10
139 11 POLAN DAVID 02:03:06.67 SPORT VETERAN I MEN HOLDEN MA TEAM BIKE ALLEY 225
140 9 NORTHCOTT CHRIS 02:03:41.59 SINGLE SPEED MEN WALPOLE NH BEAM TEAM RACIN 59
141 18 JOHANNEN COLIN 02:04:04.84 SPORT VETERAN II MEN CHELMSFORD MA 239
142 12 KLARDIE SHANE 02:04:05.79 SPORT VETERAN I MEN HILLSBORO NH 274
143 10 PINNEY SHAUN 02:04:18.43 SINGLE SPEED MEN CAMBRIDGE MA NEMBA RACING 56
144 4 BOLD JONNY 02:04:19.29 ELITE MEN MARSTONS MILLS MA CORNER CYCLE/JO 3
145 13 POSANKA MICHAEL 02:04:25.75 SPORT VETERAN I MEN BOXFORD MA TRIFURY TRIATHL 217
146 2 PHILLIPS EMILY 02:05:01.36 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN SOMERVILLE MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 211
147 6 WEBBER RAY 02:05:26.75 SPORT MASTER MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROTHERS 205
148 20 RODMAN MARK 02:06:04.12 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WESTFORD MA 146
149 2 NOBLE ELLEN 02:06:15.22 ELITE WOMEN KENNEBUNKPORT ME 14
150 7 BETHEL LESTER 02:06:30.51 SPORT MASTER MEN ACTON MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 207
151 5 HOUSE AARON 02:06:53.57 SPORT JUNIOR MEN GREAT BARRINGTON MA 254
152 11 GONYEA GREG 02:06:56.81 SINGLE SPEED MEN LOWELL MA 51
153 5 REUTER COLIN 02:07:05.43 ELITE MEN SOMERVILLE MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 2
154 6 OAKES AARON 02:08:52.25 ELITE MEN RALEIGH NC 11
155 7 SIMOES PAUL 02:09:05.82 ELITE MEN HUBBARDSTON MA BIKEMAN.COM 9
156 21 SOULIA GLENN 02:09:22.04 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA 123
157 8 BARTLETT MICHAEL 02:09:23.34 ELITE MEN SUNDERLAND MA EDGE 21
158 9 MURO ANDREW 02:09:51.36 SPORT SENIOR MEN SOMERVILLE MA GEEKHOUSE BIKES 273
159 14 JENNESS ANDREW 02:10:02.09 SPORT VETERAN I MEN BRISTOL NH 267
160 1 LANDRY HATTIE 02:10:04.32 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN YARMOUTH ME 141
161 12 BERLINER ERIC 02:10:23.89 SINGLE SPEED MEN RICHMOND VT 62
162 22 TROTTER TIM 02:10:30.23 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN KEENE NH CLAREMONT CYCLE 163
163 5 BUTLER CASE 02:11:00.11 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN KENNEBUNK ME TEAM NOBLE 156
164 9 BOOBAR MATT 02:11:09.04 ELITE MEN STRATTON VT SRAM 23
165 23 HINCKLEY JOHN 02:11:14.07 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN HARTLAND VT 126
166 10 LANDFRIED JEFF 02:11:22.06 ELITE MEN AMHERST MA NORTHAMPTON CYC 5
167 11 SWEENEY KEVIN 02:11:27.15 ELITE MEN MEDFORD MA B2C2 PB BOLOCO 4
168 24 BLAIR RICHARD 02:12:02.82 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WINCHESTER MA CYCLEOFT 161
169 6 CELIK NEDIM 02:12:10.34 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN BURLINGTON MA 319
170 3 NORTHCOTT KATE 02:12:15.37 ELITE WOMEN WALPOLE NH 28
171 13 DORNBACH CHRISTOPHER 02:12:32.98 SINGLE SPEED MEN CUMBERLAND CENTER ME 63
172 2 BENOIT LALIBERTY 02:12:59.67 TANDEM DEERING NH 244
173 25 ARAPOFF ALEXIS 02:13:21.36 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN STOW MA BIKEMAN.COM 162
174 1 BROWN RACHEL 02:13:23.48 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN SOMERVILLE MA TEAM LUNA CHIX 159
175 8 HOLMANDER DAVID 02:13:35.97 SPORT MASTER MEN EPSOM NH BLUE STEEL CYCL 204
176 12 WHITNEY GREGORY 02:13:44.68 ELITE MEN ALLSTON MA 13
177 6 DUNN BRAYDEN 02:13:46.89 SPORT JUNIOR MEN STRAFFORD NH 242
178 19 SWEENEY SCOTT 02:15:44.04 SPORT VETERAN II MEN STOW MA 260
179 13 PEPIN NATHAN 02:15:49.47 ELITE MEN EASTHAMPTON MA 24
180 3 VADNEY JENNIFER 02:16:40.67 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN FRANCESTOWN NH 264
181 14 WILLIAMS NATHANIEL 02:17:05.53 ELITE MEN LYNNFIELD MA SCOTT RC MTB TE 8
182 15 KENNEDY SEAN 02:18:43.90 ELITE MEN SOUTH DEERFIELD MA 20
183 16 WELLMAN ANDREW 02:18:53.22 ELITE MEN NORTHFIELD VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 17
184 17 SAMPSON TOM 02:19:05.57 ELITE MEN PLYMOUTH NH 26
185 15 DREW SEAN 02:19:18.78 SPORT VETERAN I MEN TRUMBULL CT TONY'S BIKES & 268
186 18 FRIDRICH CORY 02:19:26.11 ELITE MEN SOMERVILLE MA 15
187 20 BELANGER MARK 02:19:27.25 SPORT VETERAN II MEN NEWBURYPORT MA 230
188 14 FISH NATHANIEL 02:19:47.07 SINGLE SPEED MEN WATERBURY VT BIKE29 54
189 14 FISH NATHANIEL 02:19:47.07 SINGLE SPEED MEN WATERBURY VT BIKE29 54
190 16 TOMKINSON ABEL 02:20:03.59 SPORT VETERAN I MEN CAMBRIDGE MA MINUTEMAN ROAD 253
191 2 PACKER MICHELLE 02:20:30.95 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN NORTH DIGHTON MA UNION VELO 108
192 2 HART JENNIFER 02:20:32.87 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN JAFFREY NH MTB MIND 158
193 3 BERIAU CHRISTINE 02:21:50.97 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN HUBBARDSTON MA BIKEMAN.COM 115
194 17 BEDARD DAN 02:22:05.31 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NASHUA NH 227
195 4 NOBLE SANDRA 02:23:51.14 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN KENNEBUNKPORT ME 991
196 19 WRIGHT JOSHUA 02:24:10.72 ELITE MEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA GEEKHOUSE BIKES 1
197 4 LORANG JANET 02:27:00.14 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN MEDFORD MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 270
198 20 KING ALBY 02:30:16.32 ELITE MEN CHEPACHET RI BIKEMAN.COM 7
199 8 BUBALO JENAN 02:33:37.95 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN BROOKLINE MA 317
200 5 MARSHALL LISA 02:38:51.48 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN CAMBRIDGE MA NEBC P/B CYCLE 271
201 6 ANDERSON JOSHUA 02:43:06.77 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN TOPSFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 151
202 26 ANDERSON DAVID 02:44:08.03 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN TOPSFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VE 152
203 6 JACKSON MAY 02:51:14.00 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN ELLSWORTH ME BIKES EN JAVA 251
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions