Team PinnacleNH Pass
2011 Pinnacle Challenge Race Results - Oct. 2, 2011

Results


1 - 58 Results of 58
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# BIB LNAME FNAME CITY STATE TEAM CLASS RUN1 BIKE1 BIKE2 RUN2 DIVISION RUN1S BIKE1S BIKE2S RUN2S Time RUN1T BIKE1T BIKE2T
1 470 Cake Judson ACIDOTIC RACING- BLACK ALL MALE Jusdson Cake David Cretsinger Ted Hall Charlie Therriault 24:58 33:03 37:28 24:52 2:01:41 0:29 0:29 0:25
2 475 Fyffe Justin E. Dummerston VT FOUR RUNNERS ALL MALE Justin Fyffe George Adams Josh Ferenc Greg Hammett 23:46 38:30 37:57 22:17 2:03:32 0:17 0:26 0:23
3 20 Picard Robert Berwick ME SOLO M3039 27:47 35:36 35:30 26:09 2:06:56 0:45 0:42 0:29
4 27 Boobar Matt Stratton Mtn VT SOLO M3039 28:33 33:13 37:39 30:34 2:12:09 0:47 0:42 0:44
5 34 Kovacs James Medford MA SOLO M3039 29:05 36:46 39:05 26:03 2:13:28 0:55 0:52 0:45
6 21 Wiley Ken Claremont NH SOLO M2029 31:24 34:28 40:30 30:57 2:21:03 1:48 0:32 1:27
7 270 Jancaitis Jacqueline Lewiston ME CAFFEINATED CO-ED DUO Jacqueline Jancaitis Greg Jancaitis Jacqueline Jancaitis Greg Jancaitis 36:45 30:27 44:35 27:55 2:21:08 0:29 0:32 0:28
8 469 Dion Dan ACIDOTIC RACING-WHITE ALL MALE Dan Dion Chris Dunn Jay Myers Rich Lavers 28:17 41:40 42:16 27:08 2:21:14 0:57 0:38 0:22
9 476 Ferland Corbin TEAM SIKO ALL MALE Corbin Ferland Dan Vignault Chris Thompson Ed Woodbury 36:21 38:18 36:55 27:55 2:21:21 0:40 0:44 0:31
10 19 Sharp Adam Sunapee NH SOLO M3039 29:16 36:30 44:43 27:27 2:21:26 1:27 0:31 1:34
11 266 Lalmond Chris ACIDOTIC RACING-DUO MALE DUO Chris Lalmond Steve Sprague Steve Sprague Chris Lalmond 29:53 41:11 42:33 26:40 2:22:03 0:34 0:47 0:27
12 33 Dowd Clint Goffstown NH SOLO M4049 33:09 35:54 40:04 30:17 2:22:54 1:31 0:57 1:04
13 15 Massa Jason Concord NH SOLO M4049 31:08 41:40 43:02 30:32 2:28:06 0:42 0:26 0:40
14 468 Hall Liz ACIDOTIC RACING-PINK ALL FEMALE Liz Hall Amanda House Robin Allen-Burke Ann Rasmussen 32:39 43:33 43:23 30:50 2:32:31 0:40 0:48 0:41
15 477 Cruz Bonnie Springfield NH SKIPPING CHURCH CO-ED Bonnie Cruz Craig Heino Chuck Weinstein Jon Reed 34:02 41:16 46:42 31:49 2:35:23 0:35 0:30 0:32
16 473 Dowd Narri Goffstown NH DRINKERS WITH A RUNNINGPROB CO-ED Narri Dowd John Spenard John Spenard Denise Spenard 39:50 39:47 41:10 33:06 2:35:48 0:50 0:30 0:37
17 16 Wolfe Steve Merrimack NH SOLO M4049 31:47 42:49 45:55 32:52 2:35:51 0:53 0:38 1:01
18 467 Stonebraker Austin ACIDOTIC RACING- CLASSIC CO-ED Austin Stonebraker Mike Sallade Sarah Silverberg Ri Fahnestock 32:09 42:57 51:03 28:19 2:36:17 0:29 0:35 0:49
19 464 Maddock Kathy Wilton NH CHELSEY LITTLE THING ALL FEMALE Kathy Maddock Elizabeth Dachon Elizabeth Dachon Elizabeth Dachon 32:09 40:30 53:22 28:55 2:36:20 0:32 0:28 0:28
20 18 Paton Robert Thompson CT SOLO M4049 33:44 40:56 43:30 32:57 2:37:33 3:29 0:41 2:20
21 471 Dunn Karen ACIDOTIC RACING- GREY CO-ED Karen Dunn Mike Rivet Bob Swarthout Mariano Santangelo 40:55 37:24 42:24 36:41 2:38:46 0:30 0:28 0:27
22 10 Carlton Tim Candia NH SOLO M3039 32:37 41:57 47:17 33:03 2:38:56 1:39 1:09 1:17
23 31 Boddington Hugh Warner NH SOLO M2029 39:52 36:55 43:17 35:13 2:39:54 1:46 1:07 1:47
24 271 Orzechowski Russell Lempster NH LEMPSTER GUYS ALL MALE Russell Orzechowski Jim McDonald Jim McDonald Russell Orzechowski 35:45 43:40 49:09 29:46 2:40:26 0:37 0:57 0:35
25 466 Woodworth Robert Brattleboro VT WINDHAM WHEELMEN CO-ED Elizabeth Bianchi Bob Bonneau Elizabeth Bianchi Bob Woodworth 37:08 41:58 43:01 36:31 2:40:28 0:41 0:35 0:38
26 472 Farrar Kevin ACIDOTIC RACING- GOLD ALL MALE Kevin Farrar Brayden Dunn Scott Graham Timmy Lindsey 43:45 41:17 40:02 34:41 2:41:20 0:31 0:36 0:30
27 26 Walsh Richard S. Hamilton MA SOLO M4049 34:55 46:30 43:17 34:32 2:43:05 1:18 1:34 1:04
28 25 Posanka Michael Boxford MA SOLO M3039 35:26 42:20 44:53 36:46 2:44:48 2:26 1:10 1:50
29 262 Makarewich Chris Hanover NH H-AMANO CO-ED DUO Alyssa Makarewich Chris Makarewich Chris Makerwich Alyssa Makarewich 39:13 44:56 43:28 34:34 2:45:09 0:50 1:37 0:35
30 261 Huppe Daniel Dover NH RUM RUNNERS MALE DUO Daniel Huppe Mike Servetas Daniel Huppe Mike Servetas 37:36 44:38 46:10 35:57 2:46:10 0:40 0:40 0:32
31 36 Lawrence Curtis SOLO M3039 37:45 37:51 48:09 38:52 2:47:09 1:24 1:25 1:47
32 267 Earnshaw Len Fremont NH ARCADIA SOLUTIONS MALE DUO Len Earnshaw Andy Ruth Len Earnshaw Andy Ruth 35:32 43:24 50:09 37:08 2:47:47 0:36 0:31 0:29
33 35 Smith Jason Salem NH SOLO M3039 32:39 46:18 41:07 45:18 2:49:14 1:16 1:07 1:31
34 478 Cruz Gordon Sunapee NH GM3 CO-ED Gordon Cruz MElissa Heino Matt McNally Mary McNally 39:23 46:33 46:12 35:19 2:49:19 0:48 0:33 0:35
35 479 Cota Deena Newport NH MAD DASH / ROAD RASH CO-ED Deena Cota Tyler Currier Dan O'Neill Jeannine Everett 44:02 39:24 36:50 50:06 2:52:02 0:40 0:28 0:34
36 268 Terry Anna Windsor VT WEEKEND AWAY CO-ED DUO Anna Terry Rob Terry Rob Terry Anna Terry 43:05 45:13 43:51 39:52 2:54:49 1:02 1:08 0:40
37 265 Morin Jason Hooksett NH SYRUP RINGERS MALE DUO Justin Soucy Jason Morin Jason Morin Justin Soucy 28:29 41:24 1:16:12 27:01 2:54:50 0:42 0:37 0:28
38 460 Martin Chris Newport NH NEWPORT ROTARY R&R CO-ED Robin Saunders Chris Martin Dave McCrillis Chris Martin 50:34 52:03 42:52 27:50 2:54:59 0:29 0:43 0:30
39 465 Marts Jennifer Sandwich NH YEA! CO-ED Jen Marts Steve Endres Leslie Moses Jeff Marts 39:08 57:28 41:46 34:58 2:55:03 0:32 0:40 0:33
40 458 Olivier Bryan Durham NH ACIDOTIC RACING-RED ALL MALE Bryan Olivier Landon Burt Kevin Burt Christian Burt 36:09 53:31 48:25 35:32 2:55:30 0:45 0:38 0:32
41 14 Iwanowicz Tim Peterborough NH SOLO M4049 37:13 46:41 48:57 37:01 2:55:38 2:36 1:00 2:13
42 269 Waterman Dana Newport NH THE TORTOISE AND THE HARE CO-ED DUO Laurie Waterman Dana Waterman Laurie Waterman Dana Waterman 52:39 38:03 52:45 30:58 2:55:59 0:31 0:35 0:31
43 12 Pease Chip Dover NH SOLO M5099 35:32 45:12 1:00:53 31:59 2:57:37 1:26 1:09 1:29
44 474 Launen Loren Keene NH JUSTINTIME ALL FEMALE kristin Lyons-Matte Loren Launen kristen Porter-Utley Katie Featherston 33:28 40:41 50:16 51:44 2:58:16 0:45 0:36 0:48
45 263 Carlton Lydia Candia NH SOUTHERN FRIED MALE DUO Shane Treadway Pelham Norville Shane Treadway Pelham Norville 31:33 1:04:56 48:50 31:25 2:58:22 0:39 0:33 0:29
46 461 Tarbell Eaton Concord NH BAILBELLS CO-ED Stacey Tarbell Mark Bailey Eaton Tarbell Angie Bailey 44:57 41:57 48:01 42:51 2:59:46 0:38 0:41 0:43
47 32 Burkhardt Jeff Brookline NH SOLO M4049 37:25 45:28 49:24 48:08 3:05:34 1:47 1:27 1:59
48 28 Tremblay David Atkinson NH SOLO M4049 38:47 52:46 46:12 45:27 3:07:21 1:29 1:13 1:30
49 17 Converse Glenn Woodstock CT SOLO M5099 36:12 51:01 49:38 40:45 3:08:42 2:26 4:45 3:57
50 30 Shultis Jennifer Sharon NH SOLO F4049 42:30 51:42 49:05 41:57 3:09:39 1:44 1:08 1:35
51 24 Ecklund Morgan Calais VT SOLO M4049 36:55 48:38 48:46 54:43 3:16:57 2:12 2:31 3:15
52 13 Henning Bill Hyde Park MA SOLO M5099 41:22 56:00 51:48 42:05 3:17:19 2:04 1:58 2:05
53 23 Parikh Nimo Salem NH SOLO M4049 35:37 1:03:53 52:26 41:51 3:20:12 2:51 1:43 1:55
54 463 Clapp Caitlin Grantham NH TEAM WEETAMOO CO-ED Darren Huff William Theroux Caitlin Clapp Heather Huff 38:12 1:08:59 53:25 38:16 3:20:33 0:34 0:34 0:36
55 459 Ross Melanie Dover NH WHAT WERE WE THINKING? ALL FEMALE Melanie Ross-Huppe Wendi Servetas Melanie Ross-Huppe Wendi Servetas 40:19 1:09 49:35 41:13 3:22:16 0:43 0:47 0:41
56 11 Lang Timothy Lebanon NH SOLO M3039 41:35 1:00:43 49:51 46:09 3:22:37 1:56 0:57 1:29
57 22 Gerhardt Mike Newport RI SOLO M2029 40:17 58:08 55:31 46:43 3:25:19 1:16 0:26 3:00
58 462 Molloy Jean Sunapee NH TEAM SUNAPEE CO-ED David Rowell Andy Watters Jean Molloy Mindy Flatter 31:55 1:20:57 1:04:14 45:44 3:44:42 0:39 0:45 0:32
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions