Team PinnacleNH Pass
2013 Pinnacle Mtb Race Race Results - Jun. 16, 2013

Results


1 - 185 Results of 185
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# lname fname Time rclass city state team bib
1 HAVEY ANDREW 01:00:48.60 NOVICE SENIOR MEN HOLDERNESS NH 325
2 WARNER SETH 01:02:24.90 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN PLYMOUTH NH TEAM RHINO BIKE WORKS 316
3 BEAUPRE MAX 01:03:00.60 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN SUTTON MA 345
4 EBNER CHRIS 01:04:43.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN PLYMOUTH NH 336
5 GODDU BRIAN 01:05:34.70 NOVICE SENIOR MEN SOMERSET MA TEAM SPARK 324
6 MANESS NATHANIEL 01:05:41.40 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN PORTSMOUTH NH 341
7 MONROE LEIGHTON 01:05:50.60 NOVICE SENIOR MEN BOSTON MA 335
8 VACHON JOEY 01:05:57.10 NOVICE SENIOR MEN SOMERSWORTH NH 338
9 BARKER IAN 01:06:39.20 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN PLYMOUTH NH 308
10 JOHANNEN SCOTT 01:07:00.30 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN CHELMSFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 310
11 SILVA FRANCISCO 01:07:46.10 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN TAUNTON MA SPARK HOME FOR OUR TROOPS 333
12 HUGHES JAKE 01:07:53.60 NOVICE SENIOR MEN BOW NH 326
13 WALLACE PAUL 01:11:06.40 OPEN CLYDESDALE IPSWICH MA 305
14 PEER GARLAND (BERNIE 01:13:10.30 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN RAYMOND NH DG CYCLES 332
15 MEYER NATE 01:13:41.40 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN PRINCETON MA NEMBA 312
16 MEYER FRED 01:13:44.20 NOVICE MASTER MEN PRINCETON MA 319
17 BEARD AUSTIN 01:13:47.40 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN MONTPELIER VT 347
18 BEARD CARSON 01:13:50.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN MONTPELIER VT 346
19 VANTUYL ROBERT 01:14:22.80 NOVICE MASTER MEN WESTMINSTER MA 321
20 CHU JOSH 01:14:50.90 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN NORWICH VT 340
21 HUGHES DAVID 01:15:01.60 NOVICE MASTER MEN BOW NH 318
22 KOSCIUSZEK PAUL 01:19:59.50 NOVICE MASTER MEN WEARE NH 337
23 CROWELL DONALD 01:23:32.00 NOVICE MASTER MEN WESTFORD MA BLUESTEELCYCLERY 317
24 FITZHENRY CONNOR 01:24:25.50 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN DURHAM NH THOSEGOPROGUYS 309
25 PISKOPANIS VASILIOS 01:24:27.60 OPEN CLYDESDALE DRACUT MA ATLAS SPORTING GOODS 304
26 TEN HAKEN CARTER 01:24:42.90 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN GRANTHAM NH 314
27 JENKS DUSTY 01:24:50.70 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN EAST BURKE VT 342
28 HUGHSTON JESSICA 01:25:38.70 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA GPM SPORT 322
29 HIGGINS DALE 01:26:18.60 OPEN CLYDESDALE RAYNHAM MA TEAM SPARK 302
30 VANTUYL ERIN 01:26:21.40 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN WESTMINSTER MA 323
31 ALBRIGHT BRYAN 01:27:51.30 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN GRANTHAM NH 348
32 VINCENT TIMOTHY 01:29:12.00 NOVICE SENIOR MEN BRISTOL NH DANBURY PD MTN BIKE PATROL 328
33 MCMURCHY JAMES 01:29:25.70 OPEN CLYDESDALE DERRY NH 303
34 MILLER AARON 01:29:31.60 SPORT VETERAN I MEN GOFFSTOWN NH 257
35 JENKS AUSTIN 01:33:18.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN EAST BURKE VT 343
36 LEHMANN JOSHUA 01:33:33.00 SPORT SENIOR MEN WEARE NH 242
37 CUNNINGHAM GEOFF 01:34:38.30 SPORT VETERAN I MEN GREENLAND NH 253
38 SARAUSKY DAVID 01:34:51.70 NOVICE MASTER MEN LITTLETON NH LITTLETON LANDSHARKS 320
39 BLAIR RICH 01:37:28.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WINCHESTER MA CYCLELOFT 244
40 GODLEY SEAN 01:37:37.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MEDFORD MA QUADCYCLES 231
41 CLARK TED 01:37:44.90 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WINOOSKI VT 222
42 HIGHHOUSE BRIAN 01:38:32.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MERIDEN NH MASON RACING 232
43 JOHANNEN COLIN 01:39:47.90 SPORT VETERAN II MEN CHELMSFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 233
44 JOHANNESSEN CORY 01:40:54.80 SPORT VETERAN I MEN ROSLINDALE MA THRESHOLD CYCLING 225
45 RING CARL 01:41:53.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN RUMNEY NH TEAM SEVEN CYCLES 236
46 BEARD PHILIP 01:42:10.10 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN MONTPELIER VT 149
47 MCCRIMMON DAVE 01:42:29.60 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ANDOVER MA 245
48 FORZESE RICK 01:42:33.90 SPORT MASTER MEN WINCHESTER MA 206
49 BUKER SHANE 01:42:35.20 SPORT VETERAN I MEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA THRESHOLD CYCLING 221
50 SFERRAZZA MARK 01:42:36.20 SPORT MASTER MEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 211
51 PATON ROBERT 01:43:10.90 SPORT VETERAN II MEN THOMPSON CT TEAM BUMS 235
52 MOTTRAM SHAWN 01:43:12.20 SINGLE SPEED MEN NORTON MA UNION VELO 75
53 SCHUMANN CRAIG 01:43:15.90 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NORTH ANDOVER MA INNER RING SOLUTIONS 227
54 OWENS MICHAEL 01:43:24.10 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN RICHMOND VT 162
55 ANDERSON JOSHUA 01:43:25.80 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN TOPSFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VELO 100
56 KATZ MATHEW 01:43:33.90 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN NORTHFIELD VT 166
57 WELLMAN ANDREW 01:44:07.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NORTHFIELD VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 167
58 RODMAN MARK 01:44:11.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WESTFORD MA 243
59 ROBERTSON JOHN 01:44:39.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 237
60 LAVOIE CURTIS 01:44:53.90 SINGLE SPEED MEN MILFORD NH AWESOME! 73
61 CONSTINE STEVEN 01:45:01.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN HILLSBORO NH 255
62 TENHAKEN TOM 01:45:19.40 NOVICE MASTER MEN GRANTHAM NH 349
63 DEVINCENT CARL 01:45:23.00 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN PEABODY MA NEMBA RACING 154
64 OUELETTE JASON 01:45:32.60 SPORT VETERAN I MEN CLAREMONT NH CLAREMONT CYCLE 248
65 BURGHER TIMOTHY 01:45:41.60 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN WINOOSKI VT 168
66 PIRRO RICHARD 01:46:14.90 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NORFOLK MA NESS TEAM NEW ENGLAND 145
67 MCNEILL KENNETH 01:46:43.60 EXPERT SENIOR MEN RUTLAND VT 160
68 LARSON ANDERS 01:47:07.10 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN SOUTH PORTLAND ME BIKEMAN.COM 142
69 CHANDLER MATTHEW 01:47:20.90 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN OXFORD MA SERIOUS CYCLES 126
70 RUMSEY RYAN 01:47:43.10 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN PORTLAND ME 130
71 WEBBER RAY 01:48:06.40 SPORT MASTER MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROS. RACING/LIKIN' BIKI 213
72 MOORE MATT 01:48:10.00 SPORT MASTER MEN SANDGATE VT CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S 209
73 EICHNER TIM 01:48:24.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WOODSTOCK CT 229
74 LEHMANN STEVEN 01:48:51.00 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WEARE NH SUNAPEE RACING 241
75 BOOBAR KATE 01:48:53.70 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN STRATTON MTN VT 251
76 WARNE BRIAN 01:49:18.90 SPORT MASTER MEN WEST NEWBURY MA RIVERSIDE RACING 212
77 BEAUPRE JOHN 01:49:24.40 EXPERT MASTER MEN SUTTON MA NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 103
78 MCKITTRICK R. MICHAEL 01:49:29.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CAMBRIDGE MA BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL/ZANCON 143
79 PAGANO BEN 01:49:52.40 SINGLE SPEED MEN ANDOVER MA 80
80 NOVOSAD PAUL 01:49:55.10 SPORT VETERAN I MEN MEDFORD MA 226
81 BARBER JOSHUA 01:50:29.40 SPORT VETERAN I MEN E. ROCHESTER NH TEAM TRI-CITY BICYLES 220
82 SMITH SHAWN 01:50:58.90 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN MERRIMACK NH 131
83 WALKER KYLER 01:51:06.50 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN NEWRY ME 101
84 CURRIE DAVID 01:51:11.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN LITTLETON MA JRA CYCLES 138
85 JACIUS THOMAS 01:51:18.20 SINGLE SPEED MEN EAST GRANBY CT CREATEX-BENIDORM-EASTERN BLOC 72
86 KENNEDY CRAIG 01:51:20.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN SUFFIELD CT CREATEX - BENIDORM - EASTERN B 141
87 TUCKER MARK 01:51:51.80 SINGLE SPEED MEN SHEFFIELD VT NEMBA RACING 77
88 FOULKES SARAH 01:51:57.80 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN GRANTHAM NH 254
89 STEINES PAULINE 01:52:08.10 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN LEXINGTON MA 306
90 MYERS BRUCE 01:52:31.40 SPORT MASTER MEN GREENLAND NH 260
91 RALLIS NEVIN 01:52:33.50 EXPERT SENIOR MEN WINDHAM ME BIKEMAN.COM 121
92 ANDREWS ETHAN 01:52:48.30 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN SAUNDERSTOWN RI 125
93 MCINNIS BRIAN 01:52:51.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN MAYNARD MA JRA CYCLES 158
94 STEINES DANIEL 01:53:19.10 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN LEXINGTON MA 334
95 DAHLEN KEVIN 01:53:27.10 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN DUXBURY MA BIKEMAN.COM 127
96 KOZLOWSKI LAURA 01:54:08.30 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN BOXFORD MA VELO BELLA 258
97 BUTTON KEITH 01:54:44.30 EXPERT MASTER MEN NOTTINGHAM NH CCB RACING 104
98 DENNISON RICHARD 01:54:50.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CONCORD NH 123
99 GONZALES DON 01:55:31.70 SPORT MASTER MEN WALLINGFORD CT 256
100 VANTUYL JACK 01:55:37.50 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN WESTMINSTER MA 315
101 ENGEL MARTIN 01:55:50.20 SPORT VETERAN I MEN TEWKSBURY MA 223
102 ORLOWSKI KEVIN 01:56:22.50 SINGLE SPEED MEN SANBORNTON NH NEMBA RACING 76
103 SMITH SCOTT 01:56:46.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN COTUIT MA TRAIL OF TEARS1/TEAM DANG2/COR 148
104 FERNSEBNER HANS 01:57:06.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WINCHESTER MA JRA CYCLES 157
105 BOULAY MATTHEW 01:57:08.60 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN LEOMINSTER MA GEAR WORKS CYCLERY 136
106 LADD BRIAN 01:57:11.10 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN EXETER NH 129
107 BETHEL LESTER 01:57:17.90 SPORT MASTER MEN ACTON MA NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 203
108 GLOO JAMES 01:57:57.80 EXPERT MASTER MEN BREWSTER MA CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 107
109 SAMPSON TOM 01:58:00.80 ELITE MEN HOLDERNESS NH ADIGGA RACING 17
110 SKILLINGS DEREK 01:58:18.20 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN AMHERST NH 155
111 HOPENGARTEN STEVEN 01:58:34.70 EXPERT SENIOR MEN SOMERVILLE MA GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC 119
112 GOOD MICHAEL 01:58:48.90 SINGLE SPEED MEN WILMINGTON MA QUAD CYCLES 79
113 FREYE HATTIE 01:59:01.60 ELITE WOMEN NEW GLOUCESTER ME PVC/ CYCLE MANI 2
114 REID DOUG 01:59:23.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN RAYMOND NH DG CYCLE SPORTS 147
115 COLLARD NORMAND 01:59:34.70 EXPERT MASTER MEN WESTFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 105
116 MCHUGH NATHAN 02:00:00.70 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN COLCHESTER VT GREEN MOUNTAIN 159
117 SAMPSON ROBERT 02:00:29.10 EXPERT MASTER MEN HOLDERNESS NH O'NEIL ORTHOPEDICS 111
118 QUINLAN KIMBERLEY 02:00:33.40 ELITE WOMEN WINOOSKI VT 29
119 VIBERT SHEILA 02:01:11.90 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN ETNA VT MASON RACING 153
120 MELONE BILLY 02:01:26.10 ELITE MEN BOLTON MA RIVERSIDE RACING 14
121 MOATS ALAN 02:02:09.30 EXPERT MASTER MEN WEST FAIRLEE VT BIKEMAN.COM 161
122 HURLEY LUKE 02:02:16.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EPSOM NH TRAINING BIBLE COACHING 140
123 SPRING BRIAN 02:02:22.10 SPORT VETERAN II MEN STERLING MA TEAM BUMS 240
124 ALLEN ELIZABETH 02:02:40.90 ELITE WOMEN DANIELSON CT DANIELSON ADVENTURE SPORTS 1
125 HEATH III PARKER 02:02:43.20 SPORT MASTER MEN LYNN MA CCB RACING 207
126 GRIGGS DEREK 02:02:59.10 EXPERT MASTER MEN SEABROOK NH RECYCLED SPORTS 108
127 RAICHE COLLEEN 02:03:17.10 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN BOW NH CLARK BROTHERS RACING 218
128 LYSAKOWSKI KATHLEEN 02:04:15.90 ELITE WOMEN WARE MA FARM TEAM ELITE WOMEN'S CYCLIN 3
129 FREYE ANDREW 02:04:19.30 ELITE MEN NEW GLOUCESTER ME PORTLAND VELO - TREK 11
130 WILICHOSKI BRIAN 02:04:27.00 ELITE MEN DANVERS MA CANNONDALE 24
131 VOJTKO MARK 02:05:28.10 EXPERT MASTER MEN GRANTHAM NH MASON RACING 113
132 GROGAN JOANNE 02:05:37.70 ELITE WOMEN HINESBURG VT 28
133 TAUTFEST NOAH 02:05:59.40 ELITE MEN NORTHFIELD VT BIKEEXPRESS/KON 33
134 GAGNON GEORGE 02:06:05.40 EXPERT MASTER MEN MERRIMACK NH 106
135 HEATH JACKSON 02:06:16.00 SPORT JUNIOR MEN LYNN MA CCB 202
136 DOUCETTE TOM 02:07:14.80 SPORT MASTER MEN STOW MA 246
137 DAWSON TRAVIS 02:07:19.60 EXPERT SENIOR MEN CAMBRIDGE MA LANDRY'S BICYCLES 118
138 RAMSEY TURNER 02:07:21.00 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN RUTLAND VT 259
139 PROVOST LUCAS 02:07:33.80 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BREWSTER MA CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING! 146
140 RAMSEY BRAD 02:07:57.70 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN RUTLAND VT 151
141 SFERRAZZA ERIN 02:08:16.50 SPORT JUNIOR WOMEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 200
142 HUGHES JERRY 02:08:17.80 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN HOPKINTON MA BIKEMAN.COM 128
143 STEINES MALTE 02:09:02.20 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN LEXINGTON MA 313
144 FITZHENRY SEAN 02:09:07.40 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN DURHAM NH 339
145 NELSON ERIK 02:09:15.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN INTERVALE NH 144
146 DONAHUE ALEC 02:09:21.20 ELITE MEN EASTHAMPTON MA 30
147 STERLING CATHERINE 02:09:43.00 ELITE WOMEN WEST BOYLSTON MA BIKEMAN.COM 4
148 BILODEAU JD 02:09:46.80 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EASTHAMPTON MA 135
149 ASSITER KARINA 02:10:18.30 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN MEDFORD MA NEMBA RACING 252
150 JANCAITIS GREGORY 02:10:25.20 ELITE MEN LEWISTON ME RIVERSIDE RACING 13
151 BARTON MIKE 02:12:10.70 ELITE MEN WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 26
152 BENNETT ANDREW 02:12:17.40 SINGLE SPEED MEN MEDFORD MA GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC 70
153 ELDER AIDA 02:13:07.30 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN GREENLAND NH RIVERSIDE RACIN 156
154 MAGUIRE MICHAEL 02:13:11.70 SPORT MASTER MEN BOXFORD MA RIVERSIDE RACING 208
155 BOOBAR MATT 02:13:28.70 ELITE MEN STRATTON MOUNTAIN VT SRAM 8
156 ANDERSON JONATHAN 02:13:52.60 ELITE MEN TOPSFIELD MA ESSEX COUNTY VELO 6
157 BERNHARD JON 02:14:09.60 ELITE MEN BEVERLY MA RIVERSIDE RACING 7
158 FITZHENRY ROBERT 02:14:11.00 SPORT VETERAN II MEN DURHAM NH NHCC/TEAM NH 230
159 ZELINSKI JEANIE 02:14:45.50 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN AUBURN ME 164
160 VETTER JAURON 02:14:56.80 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN MILFORD NH BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 116
161 RULE BRYAN 02:15:14.30 SPORT VETERAN II MEN STONEHAM MA 238
162 WILLIAMS MATTHEW 02:15:58.40 ELITE MEN WATERBURY VT 32
163 CHRISTOPH CHRISTIN 02:16:14.60 ELITE WOMEN LEEDS MA COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 31
164 TALOUMIS JOHN 02:16:50.80 EXPERT MASTER MEN CHICOPEE MA COMPETITIVE EDGE 112
165 BARROW NOAH 02:16:57.20 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN KILLINGTON VT 152
166 SAWYER BENJAMIN 02:17:24.00 ELITE MEN WENHAM MA RIVERSIDE RACING 19
167 OWENS MATTHEW 02:19:36.10 ELITE MEN RICHMOND VT 27
168 HASTINGS ZACHARY 02:19:55.30 SPORT JUNIOR MEN TEMPLETON MA 201
169 PIERCE ED 02:20:40.30 EXPERT MASTER MEN RYE NH 163
170 LUNDBERG SHIV 02:20:48.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN LEXINGTON MA 311
171 ZIEGLER CHRISTOPHER 02:20:55.90 ELITE MEN WINOOSKI VT 22
172 ANGWIN CLINTON 02:21:47.50 ELITE MEN WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 23
173 LUNDBERG RICK 02:21:49.20 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN LEXINGTON MA 331
174 CRISSMAN WILL 02:22:02.50 ELITE MEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 25
175 MODIG JONATHAN 02:22:05.00 ELITE MEN SUTTON MA CYCLELOFT 15
176 GRENIER BENJAMIN 02:23:05.90 ELITE MEN LEWISTON ME RANCOURT & CO. CYCLING 12
177 CHU JEFF 02:25:52.70 SINGLE SPEED MEN NORWICH VT 78
178 SAHROWSKY MICHELE 02:26:32.50 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN SOUTH HAMILTON MA 165
179 WEBBER JUDY 02:26:36.20 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROS. RACING/LIKIN' BIKI 219
180 SAVIGNANO SEAN 02:27:10.50 ELITE MEN AUBURN ME RAINBOW BICYCLE/THE LOCAL GRIN 18
181 TUCKER EMMA 02:28:13.60 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN SHEFFIELD VT NEMBA 307
182 GUSTAFSON TRACY 02:34:10.60 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN DAYVILLE CT 124
183 DUHAIME RYAN 02:37:00.40 SPORT SENIOR MEN CENTER BARNSTEAD NH 204
184 JENKS MELENA 02:44:08.20 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN EAST BURKE VT 344
185 GROAT WILLIAM 03:30:54.00 OPEN CLYDESDALE ROCHESTER NH 301
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions