Team PinnacleNH Pass
2015 Pinnacle Mtb Race Race Results - Jun. 7, 2015

Results


1 - 138 Results of 138
 
Viewing Results by Time, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# class_place lname fname Time rclass city state team bib
1 1 POWERS BENJAMIN 00:59:19.20 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN HAVERHILL MA RIVERSIDE 307
2 1 WARE ANDY 00:59:40.90 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN WESTMINSTER VT 327
3 2 BROWN RYAN 01:00:39.10 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN HENNIKER NH 333
4 3 BENTLEY JOHN 01:01:18.50 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN SWANZEY NH ELM CITY VELO 324
5 1 ST. ONGE PAUL 01:02:51.70 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN MANCHESTER NH 323
6 1 MCCOY KYLE 01:06:10.40 NOVICE SENIOR MEN WINCHESTER MA CYCLE LOFT 330
7 4 SEXTON MATTHEW 01:07:12.80 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN MALDEN MA 332
8 2 MAHONEY RYAN 01:07:46.30 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN HANSON MA CYCLE LODGE 321
9 5 LORD MATTHEW 01:08:15.00 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN KITTERY POINT ME JEWETT FARMS RA 328
10 1 NOLAN SCOTT 01:09:59.00 NOVICE MASTER MEN HOLLISTON MA 310
11 1 WALLACE PAUL 01:09:59.50 OPEN CLYDESDALE ARLINGTON MA TEAM ME 329
12 6 SHELLEY SHANE 01:11:12.00 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN AUBURN NH EXETER CYCLES 326
13 2 CONNELL CHANDLER 01:11:13.70 NOVICE SENIOR MEN CLAREMONT NH 316
14 3 GOURLEY TREVOR 01:13:29.00 NOVICE SENIOR MEN ALSTEAD NH 317
15 1 COSCIA LAUREN 01:14:51.60 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN DANVERS MA 313
16 3 ROTH MENACHEM 01:16:04.50 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN NEWTON CENTRE MA 322
17 2 CESTRONE LIZZ 01:16:55.50 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN ATKINSON NH 312
18 2 DOTY STEVE 01:18:36.50 OPEN CLYDESDALE SEEKONK MA 300
19 3 CARLSON ALEX 01:19:38.90 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN JAMAICA PLAIN MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 311
20 2 WILLIAMS RIVER 01:20:12.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN AMHERST MA JOES GARAGE 309
21 4 RAWANA PRIYA 01:21:28.10 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN WINCHESTER MA CYCLE LOFT 314
22 1 GRUNDON CARLYLE 01:24:00.20 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN LINCOLN VT LITTLE BELLAS 303
23 3 CHOMA COLE 01:24:05.00 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN NORTH READING MA 305
24 3 FORTIN KEVIN 01:24:27.30 OPEN CLYDESDALE MIDDLETON NH TRI CITY BICYCLES 301
25 1 BREEN DAVID 01:24:50.10 SPORT VETERAN I MEN NASHUA NH 223
26 7 GRUNDON BRYAN 01:25:05.10 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN LINCOLN VT 318
27 2 PENNYPACKER JOHN 01:25:14.00 SPORT VETERAN I MEN YORK ME BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY ALUMNI 229
28 4 LABUA TIMOTHY 01:27:33.40 NOVICE VETERAN I MEN CAMBRIDGE MA NEMBA RACING 320
29 1 SLOAN SHARON 01:27:38.90 NOVICE VETERAN WOMEN CAMBRIDGE MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 319
30 4 FITZPATRICK IAN 01:28:39.10 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN CLAREMONT NH 331
31 8 JOHNSON PJ 01:30:39.90 NOVICE VETERAN II MEN KITTERY POINT ME CANNON MTN SKI PATROL 325
32 3 KMIEC MATT 01:31:25.50 SPORT VETERAN I MEN CONCORD NH STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 226
33 1 BUTTS CHRISTIAN 01:31:44.20 SPORT VETERAN II MEN PLAINVILLE MA 231
34 2 CAPKA VLADIMIR 01:31:48.80 SPORT VETERAN II MEN ARLINGTON MA CYCLELOFT 232
35 3 RHODES PAUL 01:31:55.00 SPORT VETERAN II MEN CONCORD NH CHAIN LINE CYCLES/ON & OFF RHO 239
36 1 STEWART JAMES 01:32:15.30 SPORT SENIOR MEN MONTPELIER VT 216
37 4 LAPONSIE MIKE 01:33:00.30 SPORT VETERAN I MEN HUDSON NH GOODALES BIKE SHOP 227
38 5 SHELLEY BRANDEN 01:33:25.30 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN AUBURN NH JEWETT FARMS RACING 308
39 6 LORD HENRY 01:33:38.80 NOVICE JUNIOR MEN KITTERY POINT ME JEWETT FARMS RACING 306
40 4 TENNANT MARK 01:33:59.00 OPEN CLYDESDALE ATTLEBORO MA UNION VELO 302
41 4 HICKS STEPHEN 01:34:00.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN HOOKSETT NH STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 236
42 5 GODLEY SEAN 01:35:16.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN MEDFORD MA CYCLE LOFT 235
43 2 ERCHULL MATTHEW 01:36:50.10 SPORT SENIOR MEN NEW YORK NY 245
44 5 CADE DAVID 01:36:58.80 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WAKEFIELD MA 224
45 6 DAVIS AUSTIN 01:37:10.40 SPORT VETERAN II MEN NEWPORT NH CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 234
46 1 REUTER COLIN 01:37:14.10 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN LEEDS MA B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 125
47 2 DEVINCENT CARL 01:37:18.00 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN LYNNFIELD MA JRA CYCLES 139
48 1 VARGA THOMAS 01:37:29.30 SPORT MASTER MEN NORTH ANDOVER MA RIVERSIDE RACING 208
49 2 DUFFY JOHN 01:37:31.30 SPORT MASTER MEN WENHAM MA RIVERSIDE RACING 201
50 6 BARRON JASON 01:37:44.60 SPORT VETERAN I MEN WINDHAM ME ALLSPEED CYCLERY AND SNOW 222
51 7 KOHN CORBIN 01:37:56.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN SHERBORN MA JRA CYCLES 237
52 3 BURGHER TIMOTHY 01:38:54.20 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN WINOOSKI VT BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 119
53 3 HUGHES JAKE 01:39:25.30 SPORT SENIOR MEN BOW NH 215
54 4 SAWYER BENJAMIN 01:39:31.60 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN WENHAM MA RIVERSIDE 127
55 1 TAUTFEST EZRA 01:39:38.70 EXPERT SENIOR MEN MORETOWN VT BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 117
56 7 BARBER JOSHUA 01:39:45.90 SPORT VETERAN I MEN E. ROCHESTER NH TRI-CITY BICYCLES 221
57 5 SEVERSON BRETT 01:40:22.60 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN COLCHESTER CT CREATEX COLORS 138
58 6 FRIDRICH CARY 01:40:35.50 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN SOMERVILLE MA JRA CYCLES 120
59 3 RODMAN MARK 01:40:38.00 SPORT MASTER MEN WESTFORD ME ROAG 206
60 8 YIP ANDREW 01:41:18.80 SPORT VETERAN I MEN CARLISLE MA CYCLE LOFT 230
61 1 REID DOUG 01:41:54.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN RAYMOND NH STATE 9 RACING P/B VITTORIA 133
62 2 RUMSEY RYAN 01:42:40.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN PORTLAND ME BIKEMAN.COM 134
63 3 PIRRO RICHARD 01:42:41.70 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN NORFOLK MA NESS/SHIMANO 136
64 4 WELLMAN ANDREW 01:43:12.20 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN WEST BERLIN VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 147
65 5 KENNEDY CRAIG 01:44:15.80 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN SUFFIELD CT CREATEX - BENID 144
66 4 HEAGY GRAHAM 01:44:21.50 SPORT SENIOR MEN NEW IPSWICH NH 214
67 7 PARRISH PHILIP 01:44:22.00 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN MONTPELIER VT BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 124
68 8 BLAIR RICH 01:44:29.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WINCHESTER MA CYCLELOFT 244
69 9 MARTEL PAUL 01:44:33.80 SPORT VETERAN II MEN WINDHAM NH RIVERSIDE RACING 242
70 4 GONZALES DON 01:44:36.30 SPORT MASTER MEN WALLINGFORD CT 203
71 1 ARAPOFF ALEXIS 01:44:50.60 SINGLE SPEED MEN STOW MA BIKEMAN.COM 50
72 2 PAGANO BENJAMIN 01:44:51.80 SINGLE SPEED MEN HUDSON MA BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 51
73 5 FLOYD BEN 01:45:04.70 SPORT MASTER MEN NORTHFIELD NH LIKIN' BIKIN' 202
74 6 HURLEY LUKE 01:45:16.50 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EPSOM NH TRAINING BIBLE 146
75 7 NELSON ERIK 01:45:34.00 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN INTERVALE NH 140
76 1 BEAUPRE JOHN 01:46:16.70 EXPERT MASTER MEN SUTTON MA NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX/BUM 103
77 1 BEAUPRE MAX 01:46:17.90 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN SUTTON MA NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX/BUM 101
78 1 JOHNSON MATTHEW 01:46:31.80 SPORT JUNIOR MEN WILMINGTON MA LADIES FIRST RACING 200
79 1 FOULKES SARAH 01:46:48.90 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN GRANTHAM NH 243
80 8 ROWAN CONOR 01:47:01.80 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN WINDSOR VT 137
81 2 SANDERSON RICHARD 01:47:11.60 EXPERT SENIOR MEN HANOVER NH 115
82 2 WOODHOUSE KEVIN 01:47:21.20 EXPERT MASTER MEN FALMOUTH ME PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 108
83 3 COLLARD NORMAND 01:47:22.90 EXPERT MASTER MEN WESTFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 104
84 1 QUINLAN KIMBERLEY 01:47:33.30 ELITE WOMEN WINOOSKI VT BICYCLE EXPRESS 14
85 3 RALLIS NEVIN 01:48:08.50 EXPERT SENIOR MEN WINDHAM ME BIKEMAN.COM 114
86 8 MCKITTRICK R. MICHAEL 01:48:31.30 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN DORCHESTER MA BROADWAY BICYCLE SCHOOL/ZANCON 129
87 6 HUGHES DAVID 01:48:44.00 SPORT MASTER MEN BOW NH 204
88 9 MUMFORD ANDREW 01:48:55.00 SPORT VETERAN I MEN GRANTHAM NH CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 228
89 10 TOBIN RICHARD 01:49:12.50 SPORT VETERAN II MEN FRANKLIN MA UNION VELO 240
90 4 SCHON IAN 01:49:34.30 EXPERT SENIOR MEN BROOKLINE MA CUPPOW/GEEKHOUSE/B2C2 116
91 7 JUROS MATTHEW 01:49:49.60 SPORT MASTER MEN HAVERHILL MA RIVERSIDE 205
92 4 MCINNIS BRIAN 01:51:30.00 EXPERT MASTER MEN MAYNARD MA JRA CYCLES 130
93 5 GRIGGS DEREK 01:51:31.60 EXPERT MASTER MEN SEABROOK NH RECYCLED SPORTS 105
94 6 LARSON ANDERS 01:52:27.20 EXPERT MASTER MEN PORTLAND ME BIKEMAN.COM 106
95 9 ORLOWSKI KEVIN 01:52:28.10 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN SANBORNTON NH NEMBA RACING 123
96 10 ANDERSON FORREST 01:52:29.10 SPORT VETERAN I MEN BURLINGTON VT COOKIE MONSTER 220
97 7 SMITH CARL 01:52:40.90 EXPERT MASTER MEN BRISTOL CT 149
98 8 WEBBER RAY 01:52:48.70 SPORT MASTER MEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROS. RACING/LIKIN BIKI 209
99 2 LYSAKOWSKI KATHLEEN 01:52:54.20 ELITE WOMEN WARE MA CYCLE LODGE 11
100 2 JOHANNEN SCOTT 01:52:54.40 EXPERT JUNIOR MEN CHELMSFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 102
101 5 DESAUTELS ERIC 01:52:58.10 SPORT SENIOR MEN WESTBROOK ME 213
102 11 MAW KURT 01:53:16.70 SPORT VETERAN II MEN SALEM MA COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM C 238
103 11 GRAVLIN ERIC 01:53:21.50 SPORT VETERAN I MEN MELROSE MA 225
104 3 REYNOLDS KEITH 01:53:23.30 SINGLE SPEED MEN BURLINGTON MA BIKEMAN.COM 143
105 8 BUTTON KEITH 01:54:00.60 EXPERT MASTER MEN NOTTINGHAM NH CCB 142
106 1 MINERY JENNIFER 01:54:20.50 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN SALEM MA COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYC 211
107 9 JOHANNEN COLIN 01:54:38.20 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN CHELMSFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 128
108 10 RYAN KEVIN 01:54:42.70 EXPERT VETERAN I MEN POWNAL ME BIKEMAN.COM 126
109 12 COOPER DAN 01:54:58.30 SPORT VETERAN II MEN SALEM MA COMPREHENSIVE RACING/SALEM CYC 233
110 9 SFERRAZZA MARK 01:57:45.50 EXPERT MASTER MEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 107
111 10 PROVOST LUCAS 01:57:49.80 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN BREWSTER MA CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING 131
112 11 RAYMOND WILL 01:58:05.40 EXPERT VETERAN II MEN EAST LONGMEADOW MA COMPETITIVE EDGE 132
113 5 SMITH DANIELLE 01:58:31.20 NOVICE SENIOR WOMEN LEBANON NH 334
114 5 CROUCHER STEVE 01:58:34.60 EXPERT SENIOR MEN PERU VT STRATTON MOUNTAIN/FELT BIKES 112
115 6 HOWARD LIAM 01:58:42.40 EXPERT SENIOR MEN ALLSTON MA B2C2 BOLOCO/BACK BAY 113
116 7 SHEDECK SCOTT 01:59:03.20 EXPERT SENIOR MEN SOMERVILLE MA STAMPEDE! 148
117 6 CALLANAN NATHAN 01:59:10.20 SPORT SENIOR MEN BEDFORD NH GOODALES BIKE SHOP 212
118 1 DOLAN KELLY 02:00:38.30 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN CANAAN NH CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT 109
119 3 REYNOLDS EMILY 02:03:33.60 ELITE WOMEN MEDFORD MA BIKEMAN.COM 2
120 10 STONE ROGER 02:03:44.30 EXPERT MASTER MEN CORNISH NH 145
121 1 SMITH SCOTT 02:04:20.80 ELITE MEN EASTHAMPTON MA 12
122 2 ANDERSON JOSHUA 02:05:07.30 ELITE MEN TOPSFIELD MA RIVERSIDE RACING 3
123 3 MACLEOD PETE 02:06:22.30 ELITE MEN CANTON MA BARFLY 8
124 4 CLEMENZI JOSEPH 02:06:25.40 ELITE MEN MANCHESTER MA SEASIDE CYCLE AT LARGE 4
125 5 HARRIS JACOB 02:07:01.90 ELITE MEN SWANZEY NH CREATEX/BENIDORM 6
126 2 JOHNSON KATHERINE 02:08:04.10 NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN KITTERY POINT ME JEWETT FARM CYCLING 304
127 6 OAKES AARON 02:08:04.20 ELITE MEN MARION MA BICYCLE EXPRESS 13
128 7 WISSELL MICHAEL 02:08:46.50 ELITE MEN HYDE PARK MA B2C2/BOLOCO 10
129 2 MCINNIS SALLY 02:09:55.20 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN MAYNARD MA JRA CYCLES 218
130 8 LINTS ANDREW 02:12:01.80 ELITE MEN CAMBRIDGE MA BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING 7
131 3 LOMBARD MELISSA 02:12:52.00 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN ANTRIM NH ELM CITY VELO 217
132 9 GIELAR IAN 02:12:58.70 ELITE MEN TROY NH GIANT CO-FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM 5
133 1 SFERRAZZA ERIN 02:14:42.40 EXPERT JUNIOR WOMEN NORTH EASTON MA BIKEBARNRACING.COM 100
134 1 BROWN RACHEL 02:15:11.20 EXPERT VETERAN WOMEN SOMERVILLE MA BIKEMAN.COM 118
135 10 MOLLO MATT 02:17:28.00 ELITE MEN IPSWICH MA JAMIS 9
136 2 LUKACH KRISTEN 02:20:08.50 SPORT SENIOR WOMEN SALEM MA COMPREHENSIVE RACING / SALEM C 210
137 4 WEBBER JUDY 02:27:24.80 SPORT VETERAN WOMEN PITTSFIELD NH CLARK BROS. RACING/LIKIN' BIKI 219
138 2 FORT CHRISTINE 02:38:00.10 EXPERT SENIOR WOMEN SOMERVILLE MA PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 110
Copyright 2017 Team-Pinnacle.org. All Rights Reserved.
About Team-Pinnacle.org | NH Cycling Safety | All Race Results
Hosting & Development by Functional Art Solutions